Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3


VLN 51. ADAC Barbarossapreis 2019

Sieger/Winner # 48 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Buhk Maximilian (D)-Marciello Raffaele (I)

Start 1.Gruppe

# 2 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Ellis Philip (CH)-Götz Maximilian (D)

# 2 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Ellis Philip (CH)-Götz Maximilian (D)

# 3 BMW M6 GT3 Dumbreck Peter (GB)-Imperatori Alexandre (CH)-Van Der Linde Sheldon (RSA)

# 3 BMW M6 GT3 Dumbreck Peter (GB)-Imperatori Alexandre (CH)-Van Der Linde Sheldon (RSA)

# 3 BMW M6 GT3 Dumbreck Peter (GB)-Imperatori Alexandre (CH)-Van Der Linde Sheldon (RSA)

# 3 BMW M6 GT3 Dumbreck Peter (GB)-Imperatori Alexandre (CH)-Van Der Linde Sheldon (RSA)

# 4 Porsche 911 GT3 R Bachler Klaus (A)-Ragginger Martin (A)

# 4 Porsche 911 GT3 R Bachler Klaus (A)-Ragginger Martin (A)

# 5 Audi R8 LMS Kolb Vincent (D)-Stippler Frank (D)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Assenheimer Patrick (D)-Metzger Manuel (D)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Assenheimer Patrick (D)-Metzger Manuel (D)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Assenheimer Patrick (D)-Metzger Manuel (D)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Assenheimer Patrick (D)-Metzger Manuel (D) + # 2 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Ellis Philip (CH)-Götz Maximilian (D)

# 7 Lamborghini Huracan Jefferies Axcil (ZWE)-Di Martino Michele (D)-Perera Franck (F)-Bortolotti Mirko (I)

# 7 Lamborghini Huracan Jefferies Axcil (ZWE)-Di Martino Michele (D)-Perera Franck (F)-Bortolotti Mirko (I)

# 9 Audi R8 LMS Beretta Michele (I)-Jans Steve (L)-Schramm Kim-Luis (D)

# 9 Audi R8 LMS Beretta Michele (I)-Jans Steve (L)-Schramm Kim-Luis (D)

# 20 Lamborghini Huracan 'Dieter Schmidtmann' (D)-Hammel Heiko (D)

# 20 Lamborghini Huracan 'Dieter Schmidtmann' (D)-Hammel Heiko (D)

# 23 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Shoffner John (USA)-Hill Janine (USA)-Schiller Fabian (D)

# 33 Audi R8 LMS Erhart Elia (D)-Schmidt Peter (D)-Spengler Florian (D)

# 33 Audi R8 LMS Erhart Elia (D)-Schmidt Peter (D)-Spengler Florian (D)

# 34 BMW M6 GT3 Krognes Christian (N)-Pittard David (GB)-Fannin Jody (GB)

# 34 Walkenhorst Motorsport + # 48 Team Mann Filter

# 35 BMW M6 GT3 Adams Rudi (D)-Schmidt-Staade Jörn (D)-Tresson Jordan (F)

# 42 BMW M6 GT3 Farfus Augusto (BR)

# 42 BMW M6 GT3 Farfus Augusto (BR)

# 48 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Buhk Maximilian (D)-Marciello Raffaele (I)

# 50 Audi R8 LMS Heimrich Michael (D)-Klasen Arno (D)

# 54 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Buurman Yelmer (NL)-Stolz Luca (D)

# 54 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Buurman Yelmer (NL)-Stolz Luca (D)

# 55 Ferrari 488 Grossmann Björn (D)-Hirschi Jonathan (CH)

# 55 Ferrari 488 Grossmann Björn (D)-Hirschi Jonathan (CH)

# 55 Ferrari 488 Grossmann Björn (D)-Hirschi Jonathan (CH)

# 57 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Ludwig Peter (USA)-'TAKIS' (CH)-Metzger Manuel (D)

# 57 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Ludwig Peter (USA)-'TAKIS' (CH)-Metzger Manuel (D)

# 58 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Cameron Bill (GB)-Bonk Peter (D)

# 66 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Kappeler Thomas (D)-Hüppi Willy (CH)-Gerling Thomas (D)

# 66 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Kappeler Thomas (D)-Hüppi Willy (CH)-Gerling Thomas (D)

# 69 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Chrzanowski Robin (D)-Jodexnis Kersten (D)

# 69 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Chrzanowski Robin (D)-Jodexnis Kersten (D)

# 69 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup MR Chrzanowski Robin (D)-Jodexnis Kersten (D)

# 76 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup 'DER BOMMEL' (D)-Gresek Richard (D)-Riedl Andreas Marc (D)

# 80 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Simonsen Andreas (S)-Rocco Di Torrepadula Lorenzo (I)-Kolb Patrick (D)

# 80 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Simonsen Andreas (S)-Rocco Di Torrepadula Lorenzo (I)-Kolb Patrick (D)

# 80 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Simonsen Andreas (S)-Rocco Di Torrepadula Lorenzo (I)-Kolb Patrick (D)

# 81 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Masera Teofilo (GB)-Miller Jon (USA)-Lagemann Ramana (USA)
 

1 2 3

Nach oben