Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6


Legend Boucles®Bastogne

Sieger/Winner # 4 Ford Escort RS MkII Meeke Kris (GB)-Marshall Seb (GB) (Legend)

# 00 Ford Fiesta R200 Dahlen Alain (B)-Emonts Frédéric (B) (Vorausfahrzeug)

# 0 Skoda R5 Prégardien Vincent (B)-Piedboeuf Renaud (B) (Vorausfahrzeug)

# 0 Skoda R5 Prégardien Vincent (B)-Piedboeuf Renaud (B) (Vorausfahrzeug)

# D01 Subaru Impreza 555 Fannoy Maxime (B)-Van Houdenhove Cindy (B) (Demo)

# D02 Renault 5 Turbo Klein Christian (F)-Clement Daniel (F) (Demo) (2)

# D02 Renault 5 Turbo Klein Christian (F)-Clement Daniel (F) (Demo) (2)

# D04 Audi Quattro A2 John Thomas (D)-Grönewald Guido (D) (Demo)

# D04 Audi Quattro A2 John Thomas (D)-Grönewald Guido (D) (Demo)

# D07 Renault Clio 16V Marmifero Julien (B)-Marmifero Benjamin (B) (Demo)

# D08 Audi 90 Quattro Pauwels Luc (B)-Wilmotte Jean-Michel (B) (Demo)

# D08 Audi 90 Quattro Pauwels Luc (B)-Wilmotte Jean-Michel (B) (Demo)

# D09 Mazda 323 GT-R Gérard Pascal (B)-Gérard Stéphane (B) (Demo)

# D09 Mazda 323 GT-R Gérard Pascal (B)-Gérard Stéphane (B) (Demo)

# D10 Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD Eggermont Emmanuel (B)-De Braekeleer Edouard (B) (Demo)

# D10 Toyota Celica Turbo 4WD Eggermont Emmanuel (B)-De Braekeleer Edouard (B) (Demo)

# D11 Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Elleboudt Julien (B)-Joassin Luc (B) (Demo)

# D12 Mazda 323 GTX Burkart Stefan (D)-Kottmann Guido (D) (Demo)

# D14 Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Latour Philippe (B)-Dupont Pierre (B) (Demo)

# D15 Subaru Impreza GT Turbo Poels Kenneth (B)-Jambers Sven (B) (Demo)

# D16 BMW M3 Schipper Marc (NL)-van der Marel-Smart Rebecca (NL) (Demo)

# D16 BMW M3 Schipper Marc (NL)-van der Marel-Smart Rebecca (NL) (Demo)

# 1 Ford Escort RS 1800 MkII Hirvonen Mikko (SF)-Ottman Jarno (SF) (Legend)

# 1 Ford Escort RS 1800 MkII Hirvonen Mikko (SF)-Ottman Jarno (SF) (Legend)

# 1 Ford Escort RS 1800 MkII Hirvonen Mikko (SF)-Ottman Jarno (SF) (Legend)

# 2 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Caprasse Fred (B)-Razzi Geoffrey (B) (Legend)

# 2 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Caprasse Fred (B)-Razzi Geoffrey (B) (Legend)

# 2 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Caprasse Fred (B)-Razzi Geoffrey (B) (Legend)

# 3 BMW M3 Ciamin Nicolas (F)-Roche Yannick (F) (Legend)

# 3 BMW M3 Ciamin Nicolas (F)-Roche Yannick (F) (Legend)

# 3 BMW M3 Ciamin Nicolas (F)-Roche Yannick (F) (Legend)

# 3 BMW M3 Ciamin Nicolas (F)-Roche Yannick (F) (Legend)

# 4 Ford Escort RS MkII Meeke Kris (GB)-Marshall Seb (GB) (Legend)

# 5 Porsche 911 Carrera RS Munster Bernard (B)-Munster Charles (B) (Legend)

# 6 Opel Kadett GTE Gr.4 Berlandy Georg (D)-Schaaf Peter (D)

# 6 Opel Kadett GTE Gr.4 Berlandy Georg (D)-Schaaf Peter (D)

# 7 Lancia Beta Coupé Spyder Van de Wauwer Jean-Pierre (B)-Surinx Grégory (B) (Legend)

# 8 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Fernemont Adrian (B)-Maillen Samuel (B) (Legend)

# 8 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Fernemont Adrian (B)-Maillen Samuel (B) (Legend)

# 9 Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Gr.3 Matton Yves (B)-Podgorny Antoine (B) (Legend)

# 9 Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Gr.3 Matton Yves (B)-Podgorny Antoine (B) (Legend)

# 10 Ford Escort RS MkII Cherain Cédric (B)-Withers Damien (B) (Legend)

# 11 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Verreydt Renaud (B)-Elst Jean-François (B) (Legend)

# 12 Porsche 911 Carrera RS De Mévius Guillaume (B)-Wydaeghe Martijn (B) (Legende)

# 13 Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Bouvy Frédéric (B)-Toubon André (B) (Legende)

# 13 Porsche 911 SC 3.0 Bouvy Frédéric (B)-Toubon André (B) (Legende)

# 14 BMW M3 (E30) Noberasco Gabriele (I)-Ferrara Michele (I) (Legend)

# 15 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Schütt Henning (D)-Backes Oswald (D) (Legend)

# 15 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Schütt Henning (D)-Backes Oswald (D) (Legend)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6

Nach oben