1 2 3


Spa Summer Classic

# 1 Caterham 420 R Pires José Carlos (P) (7 Race Series)

# 1 Ford Escort MkI RS1600 Van Elderen Bas (NL) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 1 Ford Escort MkI RS1600 Van Elderen Bas (NL) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 1 Ford Escort MkI RS2000 Oosterhagen Jan-Willem (NL) (NK GT&TC)

# 1 Norma M14 BMW De Murard Josserand (F) (France Historique)

# 1 Royale RP30 Van der Wouden Kees (NL) (Historic Monoposto Racing)

# 1 Royale RP30 Van der Wouden Kees (NL) (Historic Monoposto Racing)

# 1 Shelby Cobra Van Riet Christophe (B) -Bouvy Frédéric (B) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 1 Shelby Cobra Van Riet Christophe (B) -Bouvy Frédéric (B) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 2 Chevrolet Corvette C3 Excoffier Eric (F) (France Historique)

# 2 Ford Falcon Hamilton Carlo (NL) (NK HTGT)

# 2 Porsche 964 Moortgat Luc (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 2 Trabant 601 RS Lemaire Bart (B) (Colmore YTCC)

# 2 Trabant 601 RS Lemaire Bart (B) (Colmore YTCC)

# 3 BMW 320i ETCC-WTCC Moeglin Herbert (D) (NRCC-CSCC Sports & Slicks)

# 3 BMW 320i ETCC-WTCC Moeglin Herbert (D) (NRCC-CSCC Sports & Slicks)

# 3 Lotus Sunbeam Renes Anita (NL) (Colmore YTCC)

# 3 Lotus Sunbeam Renes Anita (NL) (Colmore YTCC)

# 3 Mercedes S 190 2.5-16V Verheggen Samuel (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 3 Mercedes S 190 2.5-16V Verheggen Samuel (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 3 Porsche 3.0 RS Denti Matteo (I) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 4 Crossle C9S Pollard Gwyn (GB) (NRCC-CSCC Sports & Slicks)

# 4 Ferrari 308 GR4 Lancksweert Jeremy (B) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 4 Ferrari 308 GR4 Lancksweert Jeremy (B) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 4 Lotus Sunbeam Renes Ron (NL) (Colmore YTCC)

# 4 Lotus Sunbeam Renes Ron (NL) (Colmore YTCC)

# 4 Nissan Primera BTCC Francois Guy (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 4 Porsche 924S Roux Jacques (F) (France Historique)

# 4 Reliant Sabre 6 GT Leslie John (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 5 BMW 320i ETCC-WTCC Mannl Christian (D) (NRCC-CSCC Sports & Slicks)

# 5 BMW 325i E 30 Alders Evertjan (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 5 Morgan +4 Club Sport Richard Fearn (GB) (CSCC Youngtimer)


# 6 BMW 325i E30 Compressor Hauri Marc (CH) (NRCC-CSCC Sports & Slicks)

# 6 Ford GT40 De Baer Guy (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 6 Ford GT40 De Baer Guy (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 6 Ford Mustang Fenn Rob (GB) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 6 Mercedes 190 Evo 2.5 6 Göbbels Christian (B) (Colmore YTCC)

# 6 Mercedes 190 Evo 2.5 6 Göbbels Christian (B) (Colmore YTCC)

# 6 Mercedes 190 Evo 2.5 6 Göbbels Christian (B) (Colmore YTCC)

# 7 Caterham 420R Greenaway Duncan (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 7 Ford Fiesta ST 180 Harris Toby (GB)-Selby Lisa (GB) (CSCC Youngtimer)

# 7 Ford Fiesta ST 180 Harris Toby (GB)-Selby Lisa (GB) (CSCC Youngtimer)

# 7 Ford Mustang Mucalek Philippe (USA) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 7 Lotus Seven Gaso Philippe (F) (Trophée Lotus+Roadster Pro Cup)

# 7 Lucchini SN87 Antonacci Walter (I) (France Historique)

# 7 Porsche 911 Geebelen Luc (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 8 Caterham 1600 Sharrock Simon (GB) (7 Race Series)

 

1 2 3

Nach oben