Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3


NLS 67.Westfahlenfahrt Nürburgring 2022


# 1 BMW 325i Leisen Philip (D)-Frisse Oliver (D)-Erlbacher Jacob (D) (Adrenalin Motorsport Team Alzner Automotive)

# 2 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Marchewicz Marcel (D)-Böckmann Marek (D)-Heyer Kenneth (D) (Schnitzelalm Racing)

# 3 Porsche 911 GT3 R Pilet Patrick (F)-Seefried Marco (D) (Falken Motorsports)

# 3 Porsche 911 GT3 R Pilet Patrick (F)-Seefried Marco (D) (Falken Motorsports)

# 4 Porsche 911 GT3 R Kern Lars (D)-Ragginger Martin (D) (Falken Motorsports)

# 5 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Kolb Vincent (D)-Stippler Frank (D) ( Scherer Sport Team Phoenix)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Haupt Hubert (D)-Bastian Nico (D)-Ellis Philip (CH) (Haupt Racing Team)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Haupt Hubert (D)-Bastian Nico (D)-Ellis Philip (CH) (Haupt Racing Team)

# 7 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 Jefferies Axcil (ZWE)-Di Martino Michele (D) (Konrad Motorsport)

# 10 VW Golf TCR Asari Emir (TR)-Engelmann Andrew (D)- Coronel Tom (NL

# 12 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Stolz Luca (D)-Marciello Raffaele (I)-Metzger Manuel (D) (Mercedes-AMG Team Bilstein)

# 16 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Giermaziak Jakub (PL)-Schramm Kim Luis (D)-Feller Ricardo (CH) (Scherer Sport Team Phoenix)

# 16 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Giermaziak Jakub (PL)-Schramm Kim Luis (D)-Feller Ricardo (CH) (Scherer Sport Team Phoenix)

# 17 Aston Martin Racing Vantage GT Dumarey Maxime (B)-Verdonck Nico (B) (PROsport-Racing)

# 20 BMW M4 GT3 Sims Alexander (GB)-'Jesse Krohn' (SF)- Krütten Niklas (D) (Schubert Motosport GmbH)

# 22 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Haase Christopher (D)-Müller Nico (CH) (Audi Sport Team Car Collection)

# 22 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Haase Christopher (D)-Müller Nico (CH) (Audi Sport Team Car Collection)

# 23 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Koch Klaus (D)-Rocco Lorenzo (I)-Viebahn Jörg (D) (Car Collection Motorsport)

# 24 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Kolb Patrick (D)- Fetzer Dennis (D)-Niederhauser Patric (CH)-Drudi Mattia (I) (Lionspeed by Car Collection Motorsport)

# 25 Porsche 911 GT3 R Thyssen Joachim (D)-'Enzo' (D)-Menzel Nico (D) (Huber Motorsport)

# 29 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo 2 Mies Christopher (D)-Owega Jusuf (D) (Montaplast by Land Motorsport)

# 29 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo 2 Mies Christopher (D)-Owega Jusuf (D) (Montaplast by Land Motorsport)

# 29 Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo 2 Mies Christopher (D)-Owega Jusuf (D) (Montaplast by Land Motorsport)

# 34 BMW M4 GT3 Krognes Christian (N)-Soucek Andy (E)-Trogen Sami-Matti (SM) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 35 BMW M4 GT3 Müller Jörg (D)-Von Bohlen Mario (D)-Tuck Ben (GB) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 35 BMW M4 GT3 Müller Jörg (D)-Von Bohlen Mario (D)-Tuck Ben (GB) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 35 BMW M4 GT3 Müller Jörg (D)-Von Bohlen Mario (D)-Tuck Ben (GB) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 36 BMW M4 GT3 Walkenhorst Henry (D)-Von Bohlen Friedrich (D)-Breuer Jörg (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 36 BMW M4 GT3 Walkenhorst Henry (D)-Von Bohlen Friedrich (D)-Breuer Jörg (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 44 BMW M4 GT3 Harper Daniel (GB)-Hesse Max (D)- Verhagen Neil (USA) (BMW Junior Team)

# 44 BMW M4 GT3 Harper Daniel (GB)-Hesse Max (D)- Verhagen Neil (USA) (BMW Junior Team)

# 52 KTM X-Bow GT2 Stuck Ferdinand (D)-Stuck Johannes (D)-Palttala Markus (SF)

# 53 KTM X-Bow GT2 Kofler Reinhard (A)-Siljehaug Mads (N)-Hofer Max (A)-Heinemann Tim (D)

# 53 KTM X-Bow GT2 Kofler Reinhard (A)-Siljehaug Mads (N)-Hofer Max (A)-Heinemann Tim (D)

# 55 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Trefz Luca-Sandro (D)-Assenheimer Patrick (D) (Mercedes-AMG Landgraf Young Talents)

# 55 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Trefz Luca-Sandro (D)-Assenheimer Patrick (D) (Mercedes-AMG Landgraf Young Talents)

# 57 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Kodidek Milan (CZ)-Wilwert Bob (L) (RPM Racing)

# 65 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Goder Georg (D)-Schlüter Martin (D)

# 69 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Chrzanowski Robin (D)-Jodexnis Kersten (D)-Scharmach Peter (NZL) (ClickversicherungTeam)

# 101 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Krohn Tracy (USA)-Jönsson Niclas (S) (RPM Racing)

# 101 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Krohn Tracy (USA)-Jönsson Niclas (S) (RPM Racing)

# 102 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Harkema Paul (NL)-Müller Tobias (D) (BLACK FALCON Team IDENTICA)

# 103 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Ludwig Peter (USA)- Nagelsdiek Noah (D)-Rosenberg Maik (D) (BLACK FALCON)

# 104 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Kaya Mustafa Mehmet (TR)- Piana Gabriele (I)-Stursberg Mike (D) (BLACK FALCON)

# 107 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Hoffmeister Arne (D)- Boccolacci Dorian (F)- Proczyk Harald (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 110 Alpine A110 GT4 Waldow Janis (D)-Lamesch Max (L)-Patzelt Andreas (D)

# 111 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Abbelen Klaus (D)-'JULES' (GB)-Laser Felipe Fernández (D) (Frikadelli Racing Team)

# 111 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Abbelen Klaus (D)-'JULES' (GB)-Laser Felipe Fernández (D) (Frikadelli Racing Team)
 

1 2 3

Nach oben