Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3


Nürburgring-Classic 2019

# 1 Fiat 127 Hürter Christoph (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 1 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Heiden Franz Josef (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 1 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 1 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 1 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 1 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 1 Lola T310 Hallau Georg (D) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 1 Lola T310 Hallau Georg (D) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 1 Mercedes-Benz 680S Rennsport Kern Peterheinz (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 1 Porsche 911 Münch Peter (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 2 Audi 50 Keul Marco (D)-Ermert Marco (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 2 Austin Mini Cooper S Bethke Detlev (D)-Bethke Lucas (D) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 2 Porsche 911 2,3 ST Ruhrmann Christoph (D)-Reimann Arian (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 2 Porsche 911 2,3 ST Ruhrmann Christoph (D)-Reimann Arian (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 4 Jaguar E-Type Louisoder Oliver (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 4 Opel Ascona 400 Piehl Karl (D)-Piehl Lars (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 4 Opel Ascona 400 Piehl Karl (D)-Piehl Lars (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 4 Opel Ascona 400 Piehl Karl (D)-Piehl Lars (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 4 Opel Astra DTM Scheer Ronny (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 4 Opel Astra DTM Scheer Ronny (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 4 Opel Astra DTM Scheer Ronny (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 6 BMW M3 DTM Grohs Harald (D)-Bahr Ralph (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 6 BMW M3 DTM Grohs Harald (D)-Bahr Ralph (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 6 McLaren M8C-D Uhlig Henry (D) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 7 Bugatti T 37 Jonker Ferdinand (NL)-Jonker Tessa (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 7 Porsche 911 Brix (D)-Schwartz (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 8 McLaren M8F Schleifer Peter (D) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 8 Porsche 911 Lukoschek (D)-Reuter (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 9 McLaren-Trojan M8F Werner Marco (D) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 12 Autobianchi A112 Strässer Thomas (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 12 Mercedes-Benz SSK Christ Karl (D)-Christ Bernhard (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 13 Porsche 912 Bronsch Nicky (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 14 Audi A 3 Turbo Haager Michael (D) (GTRS)

# 14 Porsche 356 A Morgenstern-Engel (Vintage GLP 1)

# 16 Alfa Romeo 6 C Bayer Andreas (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 17 Auto Union DKW F12 Schormann-Haus (GLP Track Masters)

# 19 Invicta 4,5 Ltr.S Low Chassis Willems Antje (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 22 Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Wacket-Ries (Vintage GLP 1)

# 22 Wolseley Hornet Racer Böhme Sven (D)-Steinbinder Gerhard (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 23 Delage D8S Steinhauser Kai (D)-Krauser Markus (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 25 Ford Cobra SC 427 Phlipsen-Geissler (Vintage GLP 1)

# 26 Alvis Speed 20 SA Mutschler Klaus-Peter (D)Mutschler-Thamm Helga (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 27 Ford Lotus Cortina Romo Frank (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 27 VW Käfer Cremer-Frischkorn (GLP Track Masters)

# 28 MG L1-Special Lütticken Joachim (D)-Lütticken Christian (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 30 Alfa Romeo GTAm Zahnenbenz Günter (D)-Zahnenbenz Patrick (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 30 Audi R8 LMS Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (GTRS)

# 32 BMW 1800 Ti Schrader Norbert (D)-Harris Ian (VRC) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 32 Porsche 911 S Ochs Florian (D) (GLP Track Masters)
 

1 2 3

Nach oben