Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3


ADAC Rallye Köln-Ahrweiler 2018

Sieger/Winner # 1 Opel Kadett C GTE Berlandy Georg (D)-Schmitt Ulrike (D)

# 00 Renault 5 Turbo Matheja Frank (D)-Welteke Achim (D)

# 00 Renault 5 Turbo Matheja Frank (D)-Welteke Achim (D)

# 00 Renault 5 Turbo Matheja Frank (D)-Welteke Achim (D)

# 0 Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Schlömer Peter (D)-Müller Petra (D)

# 0 Talbot Sunbeam Lotus Schlömer Peter (D)-Müller Petra (D)

# 1 Opel Kadett C GTE Berlandy Georg (D)-Schmitt Ulrike (D)

# 1 Opel Kadett C GTE Berlandy Georg (D)-Schmitt Ulrike (D)

# 2 Opel Ascona 400 Gromöller Walter (D)-Brökelmann Klaus (D)

# 3 BMW M3 Tischner Jonas (D)-Tischner Gotthard (D)

# 3 BMW M3 Tischner Jonas (D)-Tischner Gotthard (D)

# 4 BMW M3 Krüger Dirk (D)-Blum Marcel (D)

# 5 Opel Kadett E GSI 16V Schulz Markus (D)-Fritzensmeier Stefanie (D)

# 6 BMW M3 Ennser Fabian (D)-Stein Anne Katharina (D)

# 7 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bieg Michael (D)-Moch Dietmar (D)

# 7 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bieg Michael (D)-Moch Dietmar (D)

# 8 Vauxhall Astra Schleimer Christoph (D)-Wenzel Michael (D)

# 9 Porsche 911 Küke Michael (D)-Carl Joachim (D)

# 10 Opel Manta i200 Wolves Edwin (NL)-Ter Maat Ferdi (NL)

# 10 Opel Manta i200 Wolves Edwin (NL)-Ter Maat Ferdi (NL)

# 12 Audi RS4 Alexy Carsten (D)-Alexy Michaela (D)

# 13 Mitsubishi Evo VIII Färber Frank (D)-Schaaf Peter (D)

# 15 VW Polo RMS Rost Olaf (D)-Rost Justin (D)

# 15 VW Polo RMS Rost Olaf (D)-Rost Justin (D)

# 16 Opel Ascona 400 Küches Michael (B)-Adams Frederic (B)

# 17 Ford Escort RS Mk II Drzensla Darius (D)-Schoder Manfred (D)

# 17 Ford Escort RS Mk II Drzensla Darius (D)-Schoder Manfred (D)

# 18 Opel Ascona B Jansen Heinz Robert (D)-Jansen Martin (D)

# 19 BMW 318is Schultes Stefan (D)-Noll Linus (D)

# 20 VW Golf I Schütt Udo (D)-Christian Frank (D)

# 21 BMW M3 Zaremba Norbert (D)-Selhorst Uli (D)

# 21 BMW M3 Zaremba Norbert (D)-Selhorst Uli (D)

# 22 BMW M3 Van den Brand Mats (NL)-Smeets Eddy (B)

# 22 BMW M3 Van den Brand Mats (NL)-Smeets Eddy (B)

# 23 BMW M3 Tijink Gerard (NL)-Rietveld Tim (NL)

# 23 BMW M3 Tijink Gerard (NL)-Rietveld Tim (NL)

# 24 Sierra Cosworth 2WD Esser Frank (D)-Hampe Katharina (D)

# 25 Ford Escort MkII Uhl Stefan (D)-Uhl Michael (D)

# 25 Ford Escort MkII Uhl Stefan (D)-Uhl Michael (D)

# 26 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Heiden Franz Josef (D)-Heiden Marco (D)

# 27 Opel Kadett C Coupe Nolte Michael (D)-Thönssen Frank (D)

# 27 Opel Kadett C Coupe Nolte Michael (D)-Thönssen Frank (D)

# 28 Opel Ascona A Meijer Patrick (NL)-Wolves Ingrid (NL)

# 29 Opel Ascona B Strauch Dirk (D)-Wildschütz Stefan (D)

# 30 Opel Kadett C GTE Wolfertz Erik (D)-Lücker Dietmar (D)

# 33 Opel Ascona B Jäkel Dieter (D)-Pletsch Alina (D)

# 33 Opel Ascona B Jäkel Dieter (D)-Pletsch Alina (D)

# 34 Ford Escort MkII Menden Michael (D)-Köser Wolfgang (D)

# 34 Ford Escort MkII Menden Michael (D)-Köser Wolfgang (D)
 

1 2 3

Nach oben