Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5


Youngtimer Festival Spa-Francorchamps 2019

# 1 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Heiden Franz-Josef (D)-Heiden Marco (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 1 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (HTGT)

# 1 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (HTGT)

# 1 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (HTGT)

# 1 Tiga SC 85 Ford Cocciarelli Elio (I) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 1 Tiga SC 85 Ford Cocciarelli Elio (I) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 2 Reynard SF87 Krumbach Toni (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 5 Fiat Abarth 1000 TCR Nagl Hubert (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 5 Opel Ascona A Nolte Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 6 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC Schouten Joop (NL) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 6 Reynard SF86 Wuttke Max (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 7 Reynard SF88 Rytter Niels-Ejnar (DK) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 7 Toyota Yaris Dreher Matthias (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 8 Reynard SF86 Brandl Marvin (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 9 Ford Fiesta ST CUP RS Hönscheid Wolfgang (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 9 Ford Fiesta ST CUP RS Hönscheid Wolfgang (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 10 NSU Benra Friedrich-Karl (D)-Benra Michael-Thomas (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 11 NSU TT Benra Friedrich-Karl (D)-Benra Michael-Thomas (D) (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 11 Reynard SF87 Bjerring Stig (DK) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 11 VW Golf GTI Hochweg Paul (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 12 VW Lupo BTC 1600 Ullmer Nico (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 13 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC Schouten Jan (NL) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 14 Citroen Saxo 1.6 VTS Milz Michael (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 18 Reynard SF86 Busch Simone (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 19 Van Diemen RF86 Lechine Stehpane (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 21 Opel MkII Goral Ralf (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 21 Opel MkII Goral Ralf (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 21 Seat Leon MK1 Supa Copa Schröder Frank (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 22 Lotus Mk II Thissen Jochen (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 22 Lotus Mk II Thissen Jochen (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 24 Opel Ascona A Davidovic Oliver (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 24 Opel Ascona A Davidovic Oliver (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 25 Opel MkII Madsen Nikolaj (DK) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 25 Opel MkII Madsen Nikolaj (DK) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 25 Seat Leon WTCC Lewe Manfred (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 26 BMW 2002 Koch Christian (D)-Fülling Sven (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 26 BMW M3 GTR Röllinghoff Peter (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 27 BMW 2002 Hagen Bernhard (D)-Henrichs Ralf (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 27 BMW WTC Tänzler Harald (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 27 BMW WTC Tänzler Harald (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 27 BMW WTC Tänzler Harald (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 28 BMW M3 WTCC Faath Sacha (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 28 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC Schichl Josef (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 30 Alfa Romeo 1750 GT-Am Zahnenbenz Günter (D)-Zahnenbenz Patrick (D) (HTGT)

# 30 Audi R8 LMS Ultra Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (GTRS)

# 31 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Heide Michael (D) (GTRS)

# 32 BMW 1800 Ti Schrader Norbert (D)-Harris Ian (VRC) (HTGT)

# 35 Renault Clio 3 Cup Ernst Stephan (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 40 Ford Escort RS2000 MkI Bellersheim Bernd (D)-Bellersheim Jan (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)
 

1 2 3 4 5

Nach oben