Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3


ELMS-4 Heures de Spa-Francorchamps 2019

# 2 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Boyd Wayne (GB)-Grist Garett (CAN)-Erdos Tommy (BR) (ELMS) LMP 3

# 2 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Boyd Wayne (GB)-Grist Garett (CAN)-Erdos Tommy (BR) (ELMS) LMP 3

# 2 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Boyd Wayne (GB)-Grist Garett (CAN)-Erdos Tommy (BR) (ELMS) LMP 3

# 3 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Bentley Andrew (GB)-England Christian (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 3 Norma M30-Nissan Kirmann François (F)-Hörr Laurents (D) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) LMP3

# 3 Norma M30-Nissan Kirmann François (F)-Hörr Laurents (D) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) LMP3

# 5 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Corbett John (AUS)-Laskaratos Andreas (GR)-Winslow James (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 5 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Corbett John (AUS)-Laskaratos Andreas (GR)-Winslow James (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 5 Norma M30-Nissan Marateotto Marcello (CH)-Cencetti Marco (I) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) LMP3

# 6 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Woodward Terrence (GB)-Dayson James (CAN)-Kaiser Ross (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 6 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Woodward Terrence (GB)-Dayson James (CAN)-Kaiser Ross (GB) LMP3 + # 32 Oreca 07-Gibson Cullen Ryan (GB)-Brundle Alex (GB)-Owen William (GB) (ELMS) LMP2

# 7 Mercedes AMG GT3 Pampanini Roberto (CH)-Calamia Mauro (CH) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) GT3

# 7 Mercedes AMG GT3 Pampanini Roberto (CH)-Calamia Mauro (CH) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) GT3

# 7 Mercedes AMG GT3 Pampanini Roberto (CH)-Calamia Mauro (CH) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) GT3

# 7 Mercedes AMG GT3 Pampanini Roberto (CH)-Calamia Mauro (CH) (Michelin Le Mans Cup)

# 7 Norma M 30-Nissan Wells Anthony (GB)-Noble Colin (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 8 Ferrari 488 GT3 Pianezzola Sergio (I)-Piccini Giacomo (I) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) GT3

# 8 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Littlejohn James (GB)-Adcock Nicholas (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 8 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Littlejohn James (GB)-Adcock Nicholas (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 8 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Littlejohn James (GB)-Adcock Nicholas (GB) + # 27 Ligier JSP217-Gibson Maris Erik (F)-Adler Stéphane (F)-Cavailhes William (F)

# 9 Norma M 30-Nissan Garcia Esteban (CH)-Droux David (CH) (ELMS) LMP3

# 9 Norma M 30-Nissan Garcia Esteban (CH)-Droux David (CH) (ELMS) LMP3

# 10 Norma M 30-Nissan Fioravanti Damiano (I)-Grinbergas Gustas (LT)-Bontempelli Lorenzo (I) (ELMS) LMP3

# 10 Norma M 30-Nissan Fioravanti Damiano (I)-Grinbergas Gustas (LT)-Bontempelli Lorenzo (I) (ELMS) LMP3

# 10 Norma M 30-Nissan Fioravanti Damiano (I)-Grinbergas Gustas (LT)-Bontempelli Lorenzo (I) (ELMS) LMP3

# 11 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Jensen Mikkel (DK)-Petersen Jens (D) (ELMS) LMP3

# 11 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Jensen Mikkel (DK)-Petersen Jens (D) (ELMS) LMP3

# 11 Norma M30-Nissan Mélin Nicolas (F)-Hauser Gary (L) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) LMP3

# 11 Norma M30-Nissan Mélin Nicolas (F)-Hauser Gary (L) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) LMP3

# 13 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Hippe Martin (D)-Moore Nigel (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 13 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Hippe Martin (D)-Moore Nigel (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 14 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Scheuschner Paul (D)-Dejonghe Sam (B) (ELMS) LMP3

# 15 Ligier JS P3-Nissan Vedel Mortensen Martin (DK)-Stubbe Olsen Christian (DK)-Rich Martin (GB) (ELMS) LMP3

# 17 Norma M 30-Nissan Lahaye Mathieu (F)-Lahaye Jean-Baptiste (F)-Heriau François (F) (ELMS) LMP3

# 17 Norma M 30-Nissan Lahaye Mathieu (F)-Lahaye Jean-Baptiste (F)-Heriau François (F) (ELMS) LMP3

# 19 Norma M 30-Nissan Millara Laurent (F)-Légeret Lucas (CH) (ELMS) LMP3

# 20 Norma M30-Nissan Crader Mark (GB)-Mortimer Alex (GB) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) LMP3

# 20 Norma M30-Nissan Crader Mark (GB)-Mortimer Alex (GB) (Michelin Le Mans Cup) LMP3

# 20 Oreca 07-Gibson Fjordbach Anders (DK)-Andersen Dennis (DK) (ELMS) LMP2

# 20 Oreca 07-Gibson Fjordbach Anders (DK)-Andersen Dennis (DK) (ELMS) LMP2

# 20 Oreca 07-Gibson Fjordbach Anders (DK)-Andersen Dennis (DK) (ELMS) LMP2

# 21 Oreca 07-Gibson Hedman Henrik (S)-Hanley Ben (GB)-Allen James (AUS) (ELMS) LMP2

# 21 Oreca 07-Gibson Hedman Henrik (S)-Hanley Ben (GB)-Allen James (AUS) (ELMS) LMP2

# 21 Oreca 07-Gibson Hedman Henrik (S)-Hanley Ben (GB)-Allen James (AUS) (ELMS) LMP2

# 22 Oreca 07-Gibson Hanson Philip (GB)-Albuquerque Filipe (P) (ELMS)

# 22 Oreca 07-Gibson Hanson Philip (GB)-Albuquerque Filipe (P) (ELMS)

# 22 Oreca 07-Gibson Hanson Philip (GB)-Albuquerque Filipe (P) (ELMS)

# 23 Oreca 07-Gibson Binder René (A)-Stevens William (GB)-Canal Julien (F) (ELMS) LMP2

# 24 Ligier JSP217-Gibson Buret Timothé (F)-Tereschenko Konstantin (RUS) (ELMS) LMP2
 

1 2 3

Nach oben