Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank


58. ADAC Reinoldus-Langstreckenrennen 2018

Sieger/Winner # 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Haupt Hubert (D)-Engel Maro (D)-Metzger Manuel (CH) (BLACK FALCON)

# 1 BMW M235i Racing Cup Schrey Michael (D)-Ehret Marc (D) (Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport)

# 2 Porsche 911 GT3 R Jans Steve (L)-Böckmann Marek (D)-Hamprecht Philip (D)-Osieka Adam (D) (GetSpeed Performance)

# 2 Porsche 911 GT3 R Jans Steve (L)-Böckmann Marek (D)-Hamprecht Philip (D)-Osieka Adam (D) (GetSpeed Performance)

# 2 Porsche 911 GT3 R Jans Steve (L)-Böckmann Marek (D)-Hamprecht Philip (D)-Osieka Adam (D) (GetSpeed Performance)

# 2 Porsche 911 GT3 R Jans Steve (L)-Böckmann Marek (D)-Hamprecht Philip (D)-Osieka Adam (D) (GetSpeed Performance)

# 2 Porsche 911 Jans Steve (L)-Böckmann Marek (D)-Hamprecht Philip (D)-Osieka (D)+# 4 Porsche Ragginger Martin (A)-Tandy Nick (GB)-Vanthoor Laurens (B)

# 3 BMW M6 GT3 Dumbreck Peter (GB)-Dusseldorp Stef (NL) (Falken Motorsports)

# 3 BMW M6 GT3 Dumbreck Peter (GB)-Dusseldorp Stef (NL) (Falken Motorsports)

# 4 Porsche 911 GT3 R Ragginger Martin (A)-Tandy Nick (GB)-Vanthoor Laurens (B) (Falken Motorsports)

# 4 Porsche 911 GT3 R Ragginger Martin (A)-Tandy Nick (GB)-Vanthoor Laurens (B) (Falken Motorsports)

# 4 Porsche 911 GT3 R Ragginger Martin (A)-Tandy Nick (GB)-Vanthoor Laurens (B) (Falken Motorsports)

# 4 Porsche 911 GT3 R Ragginger Martin (A)-Tandy Nick (GB)-Vanthoor Laurens (B) (Falken Motorsports)

# 4 Porsche 911 GT3 R Ragginger Martin (A)-Tandy Nick (GB)-Vanthoor Laurens (B) (Falken Motorsports)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Haupt Hubert (D)-Engel Maro (D)-Metzger Manuel (CH) (BLACK FALCON)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Haupt Hubert (D)-Engel Maro (D)-Metzger Manuel (CH) (BLACK FALCON)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Haupt Hubert (D)-Engel Maro (D)-Metzger Manuel (CH) (BLACK FALCON)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Haupt Hubert (D)-Engel Maro (D)-Metzger Manuel (CH) (BLACK FALCON)

# 6 Mercedes-AMG GT3 Haupt Hubert (D)-Engel Maro (D)-Metzger Manuel (CH) (BLACK FALCON)

# 101 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Shoffner John (USA)-Hill Janine (USA)-Schiller Fabian (D) (GetSpeed Performance)

# 104 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Huber Reinhard (D)-Kolb Uwe (D)-Masera Teofilo (GB)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 178 BMW M4 GT4 Kleen Uwe (D)-Baumann Horst (D)-Tischner Michael (D) (Ring Racing)

# 180 BMW M4 GT4 Beyer Stefan (D)-Akata Emin (D)-Kratz Torsten (A) (Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport)

# 269 Toyota GT86 Castelein Jacques (B)-Dujardyn Kurt (B)-Muytjens Olivier (B) (Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith)

# 269 Toyota GT86 Castelein Jacques (B)-Dujardyn Kurt (B)-Muytjens Olivier (B) (Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith)

# 272 Toyota GT86 Fielenbach Alex (D)-Falcon Roberto (ARG)-Weber Wolfgang (D) (AVIVA racing)

# 282 Toyota GT86 Schneider Patrick(D)-Tapella Michael (D) (Ring Racing)

# 311 Seat Cup Racer Kittelmann Jörg (D)-Heinrich Thomas (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V)

# 311 Seat Cup Racer Kittelmann Jörg (D)-Heinrich Thomas (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V)

# 311 Seat Cup Racer Kittelmann Jörg (D)-Heinrich Thomas (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 384 Renault Clio Utsch Peter (D)-Utsch Meik (D)

# 404 Mercedes Benz SLK 350 Sing Eugen (D)-Sing Bertin (D)

# 404 Mercedes Benz SLK 350 Sing Eugen (D)-Sing Bertin (D)

# 404 Mercedes Benz SLK 350 Sing Eugen (D)-Sing Bertin (D)

# 445 Porsche Cayman Larsson John (S)-Ahremark Andreas (S) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 451 BMW M3 Gachot Holger (D)-Gachot Sophia (D)

# 455 BMW M3 Quante Florian (D)-Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Kaiser Matthias (D)-Frommer Klaus Dieter (D)

# 822 Opel Astra TCR Luostarinen Hannu (SF)-Jäger Thomas (A)-Wolter Thorsten (D) (LUBNER Motorsport)

# 822 Opel Astra TCR Luostarinen Hannu (SF)-Jäger Thomas (A)-Wolter Thorsten (D) (LUBNER Motorsport)

# 931 KTM X-Bow GT4 Kofler Reinhard (A)-Kraihamer Laura (A) (Teichmann Racing)

# 978 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Krämer Karsten (D)-Veremenko Alexey (RUS)-Brunot Jean-Francois (USA)

Dreher Startgruppe 3
 

Nach oben