Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


Youngtimer Festival Spa 2017

Start Gentle Drivers Trophy

# 1 Royale RP30 van der Wouden Jr.Kees (NL) (HMR)

# 2 AH Sebring Sprite Götzinger Patrik (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 2 Ford Mustang Schmidt Wolfgang (D)--Hormes Klaus (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 2 Ford Mustang Schmidt Wolfgang (D)--Hormes Klaus (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 2 Ford Mustang Schmidt Wolfgang (D)--Hormes Klaus (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 2 Ford Mustang Schmidt Wolfgang (D)--Hormes Klaus (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 2 Ford Mustang Schmidt Wolfgang (D)--Hormes Klaus (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 2 Mini JCW Challenge Heide Michael (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 2 Porsche 964 Carrera Vetter Georg (D) (PCHC)

# 3 BMW 635 CSI Schumann Jürgen (D)-Schumann Peter (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 3 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Berwanger Kim (D)-Berwanger Benno (D) (PCHC)

# 4 Apal Parfant Frans (NL) (HMR)

# 4 Opel Calibra Blotzheim Moritz (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 4 René Bonnet CRB01 Michaelis-Michaelis Peter (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 5 Alfa Romeo 147 GTA Cup Franc Olivier (F)-Franc Jaques (F) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 5 Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Willebrand Dr.Frank (D) (PCHC)

# 7 Ginetta G4 Koenzen Uwe (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 7 Opel Astra GSI Lodzinski Falk (D)-Lodzinski Jörg (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 7 Reynard S 86 Richards Peter (GB) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 10 VW Golf 1 Sinzig Heinz (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 11 Porsche 912 Koenzen Uwe (D)-Kolter Stefan (D)-Conrad Andreas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 12 Lotus Elan Metzger Horst (D) (HTGT)

# 13 Alfa Romeo 75 V6 3.2 24V Niel Francis (NL) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 13 Daimler-Benz 300 SEL 6.3 Edelhoff Gustav (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 13 Daimler-Benz 300 SEL 6.3 Edelhoff Gustav (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 13 Daimler-Benz 300 SEL 6.3 Edelhoff Gustav (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 13 Daimler-Benz 300 SEL 6.3 Edelhoff Gustav (D) (HTGT)

# 15 Porsche 356 A Eckert Stefan (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 15 Porsche 356 A Eckert Stefan (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 15 Van Diemen RF80 Newman Roger (GB) (HMR)

# 16 Alfa Romeo 155 2.0 TB Van de Berg Mike (NL) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 16 Lotus MkIX Langewiesche Bernd (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 16 Van Diemen RF79 Brandl Marvin (D) (HMR)

# 17 Alfa Romeo GTV6 3.2 24V Manfredini Bruno (F) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 17 BMW 320 I WTCC Röllinghoff Peter (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 17 BMW 320 I WTCC Röllinghoff Peter (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 17 Lotus 17 Hartmann Oliver (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 18 Ford Fiesta Herrmann Jesko (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 18 Ford Fiesta Herrmann Jesko (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 18 Marcos 1800 Tice Allen (GB)-Conoley Chris (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 18 Marcos 1800 Tice Allen (GB)-Conoley Chris (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 19 Mazda MX 5 Raab-von der Heyde Eric (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 19 NSU TT Koch Maximilian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 19 NSU TT Koch Maximilian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 19 Porsche 911 Conrad Andreas (D) (HTGT)

# 19 Reynard SF 88 Nijssen Hans (NL) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 19 Triumph TR4 Dwane Micheal (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 20 Renault Clio RS III Eicker Christoph (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Nach oben