Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


Spa-Classic 2019

Circuit Spa-Francorchamps

# 1 Cheetah G 601 Eggimann Beat (CH) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 1 Chevron B 19 FVC Bruehwiler Philipp (CH) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 2 Aston Martin DB 2/4 MkI Bertone Comp.Spider Stamm Heinz (CH) (The Greatest GT Trophy)

# 2 Aston Martin DB 2/4 MkI Bertone Comp.Spider Stamm Heinz (CH) (The Greatest GT Trophy)

# 2 Peugeot 905 EV1B Maris Erik (F) (Group C Racing)

# 2 Peugeot 905 EV1B Maris Erik (F) (Group C Racing)

# 2 Peugeot 905 EV1B Maris Erik (F) (Group C Racing)

# 2 Peugeot 905 EV1B Maris Erik (F) (Group C Racing)

# 3 Chevrolet Corvette C3 Rivoallon Gilles (F)-Jully Marc (F) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 4 Ferrari 250 GT Berlinetta De Beaumont Alexis (CH) (The Greatest GT Trophy)

# 5 Porsche 935 K3 Lindberg Henrik (DK) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 5 Porsche 935 K3 Lindberg Henrik (DK) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 5 Porsche 935 K3 Lindberg Henrik (DK) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 6 BMW 635 CSi Cazalieres Olivier (F)-Cazalieres Antoine (F) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 7 Chevron B 21 BDG Legras Jean (F) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 7 Ford Capri 2600 RS Vögele Carlo (CH)-Vögele Yves (CH) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 7 Lola T 70 Mk III Seiler Toni (CH) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 7 Lola T 70 Mk III Seiler Toni (CH) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 8 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ 2 Clement Jean (F) (The Greatest GT Trophy)

# 8 Alfa Romeo Giulia TZ 2 Clement Jean (F) (The Greatest GT Trophy)

# 8 Ford Escort 1600 RS MkI Galant Xavier (F)-Neurisse Vincent (F) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 8 Ford Escort 1600 RS MkI Galant Xavier (F)-Neurisse Vincent (F) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 8 Ford Escort 1600 RS MkI Galant Xavier (F)-Neurisse Vincent (F) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 9 Ford Capri 2600 RS Studer Thomas (CH) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 9 Ford Capri 2600 RS Studer Thomas (CH) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 9 Ford Capri 2600 RS Studer Thomas (CH) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 10 Osella PA 5 Turriziani Roberto (I) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL Firmenich Charles (CH)-Moser Henri (CH) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL Firmenich Charles (CH)-Moser Henri (CH) (Heritage Touring Cars)

# 11 McLaren M8C DFV Devis Marc (B)-O'Connell Martin (GB) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 11 Porsche 962 C D'Ieteren Nicolas (B) (Group C Racing)

# 12 Porsche 917 Roddaro Claudio (MC) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 12 Porsche 917 Roddaro Claudio (MC) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 12 Porsche 930 Turbo Piquet Jean-François (F)-Rupp Charles (F) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 14 Lister Knobbly Gijzen Jan (NL)-Schrauwen Anthony (B) (Sixties Endurance)

# 14 Lola T 212 Poponcini Mauro (I) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 14 Lola T 212 Poponcini Mauro (I) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 14 Porsche 962 C Scemama Philippe (CH) (Group C Racing)

# 14 Porsche 962 C Scemama Philippe (CH) (Group C Racing)

# 14 Porsche 962 C Scemama Philippe (CH) (Group C Racing)

# 15 Chevron B 19 Emberson John (GB)-Wykeham Bill (GB) (Classic Endurance-Racing 1)

# 15 Lola T 290 Baudoin Michel (F) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 15 Lola T 290 Baudoin Michel (F) (Classic Endurance-Racing 2)

# 15 Maserati 300 S Halusa Martin (A)-Halusa Lukas (A) (The Greatest GT Trophy)

# 15 Porsche 996 GT3 RS Devis Marc (B) (Endurance Racing Legends)

# 15 Porsche 996 GT3 RS Devis Marc (B) (Endurance Racing Legends)

# 15 Porsche 996 GT3 RS Devis Marc (B) (Endurance Racing Legends)

# 16 Ford Escort 1600 RS MkI Kohler Damien (F) (Heritage Touring Cars)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nach oben