Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2


ADAC Saarland Pfalz Rallye 2019

Sieger/Winner # 2 Skoda Fabia R5 Kreim Fabian (D)-Braun Tobias (D) (Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH)

# 0 A Peugeot 106 GTI Thom Martin (D)-Huber Carolin (D) (Vorausfahrzeug)

# 0 BMW M3 Winter Sascha (D)-Piro Marcel (D) (Vorausfahrzeug)

# 0 BMW M3 Winter Sascha (D)-Piro Marcel (D) (Vorausfahrzeug)

# 1 Skoda Fabia R5 Griebel Marijan (D)-Kopczyk Stefan (D) (ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.)

# 1 Skoda Fabia R5 Griebel Marijan (D)-Kopczyk Stefan (D) (ADAC Mittelrhein e.V.)

# 2 Skoda Fabia R5 Kreim Fabian (D)-Braun Tobias (D) (Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH)

# 2 Skoda Fabia R5 Kreim Fabian (D)-Braun Tobias (D) (Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH)

# 2 Skoda Fabia R5 Kreim Fabian (D)-Braun Tobias (D) (Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH)

# 3 Hyundai i20 R5 Gassner Hermann Jr. (D)-Mayrhofer Ursula (D)

# 3 Hyundai i20 R5 Gassner Hermann Jr. (D)-Mayrhofer Ursula (D)

# 4 Skoda Fabia R5 Schumann Ron (D)-Centner Nanett (D) (ADAC Sachsen e.V.)

# 4 Skoda Fabia R5 Schumann Ron (D)-Centner Nanett (D) (ADAC Sachsen e.V.)

# 4 Skoda Fabia R5 Schumann Ron (D)-Centner Nanett (D) (ADAC Sachsen e.V.)

# 4 Skoda Fabia R5 Schumann Ron (D)-Centner Nanett (D) (ADAC Sachsen e.V.)

# 5 VW Polo GTI R5 Rostek Dennis (D)-Christian Frank (D)

# 5 VW Polo GTI R5 Rostek Dennis (D)-Christian Frank (D)

# 5 VW Polo GTI R5 Rostek Dennis (D)-Christian Frank (D)

# 6 Skoda Fabia R5 Simpson Neil (GB)-Gibson Michael (GB) (Toksport WRT)

# 6 Skoda Fabia R5 Simpson Neil (GB)-Gibson Michael (GB) (Toksport WRT)

# 7 Citroën C3 R5 Vaillant Benoit (F)-Brulé Antoine (F)

# 7 Citroën C3 R5 Vaillant Benoit (F)-Brulé Antoine (F)

# 7 Citroën C3 R5 Vaillant Benoit (F)-Brulé Antoine (F)

# 8 Skoda Fabia R5 Geipel Philip (D)-Becker Katrin (D) (ADAC Sachsen e.V.)

# 8 Skoda Fabia R5 Geipel Philip (D)-Becker Katrin (D) (ADAC Sachsen e.V.)

# 9 Renault Megane Maxi Mohe Carsten (D)-Hirsch Alexander (D) (ADAC Sachsen e.V.)

# 9 Renault Megane Maxi Mohe Carsten (D)-Hirsch Alexander (D) (ADAC Sachsen e.V.)

# 10 Opel Adam R2 Wiegand Sepp (D)-Gerlich Christoph (D)

# 11 Subaru Impreza WRX STi Satorius Björn (D)-Zenz Dennis (D) (ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. DSK e.V.)

# 11 Subaru Impreza WRX STi Satorius Björn (D)-Zenz Dennis (D) (ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. DSK e.V.)

# 12 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bieg Michael (D)-Moch Dietmar (D) (Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.)

# 12 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Bieg Michael (D)-Moch Dietmar (D) (Renngemeinschaft Oberberg e.V.)

# 14 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Dinkel Patrik (D)-Kießling Felix (D) (AMC Coburg e.V. im ADAC)

# 14 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX Dinkel Patrik (D)-Kießling Felix (D) (AMC Coburg e.V. im ADAC)

# 16 BMW M3 Lenarz Jürgen (D)-Stauch Marcel (D)

# 16 BMW M3 Lenarz Jürgen (D)-Stauch Marcel (D)

# 16 BMW M3 Lenarz Jürgen (D)-Stauch Marcel (D)

# 17 Subaru Impreza Huppert Dirk (D)-Kremkau Domenic (D) (MSC Schiffweiler)

# 17 Subaru Impreza Huppert Dirk (D)-Kremkau Domenic (D) (MSC Schiffweiler)

# 18 Citroën DS3 R3T Max Keil Konstantin (D)-Fritzensmeier Stefanie (D) (ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V. SFG Lippe e.V

# 18 Citroën DS3 R3T Max Keil Konstantin (D)-Fritzensmeier Stefanie (D) (ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V. SFG Lippe e.V

# 18 Citroën DS3 R3T Max Keil Konstantin (D)-Fritzensmeier Stefanie (D) (ADAC Hessen Thüringen e.V. SFG Lippe e.V

# 19 Citroën DS3R3T Max Holz Armin (D)-Nowotny Frank (D) (ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt)

# 19 Citroën DS3R3T Max Holz Armin (D)-Nowotny Frank (D) (ADAC Niedersachsen-Sachsen-Anhalt)

# 20 Citroën DS3 R3T MAX Gropp Uwe (D)-Korb Tobias (D) (MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.)

# 20 Citroën DS3 R3T MAX Gropp Uwe (D)-Korb Tobias (D) (MSC Schiffweiler 1929 e.V.)

# 21 Renault Clio R3T Wecker Josef (D)-Clemens Stefan (D)

# 22 Renault Clio R3T Günther Kai (D)-Walker Sebastian (D) (Rallysport Westsachsen e.V.)

# 22 Renault Clio R3T Günther Kai (D)-Walker Sebastian (D) (Rallysport Westsachsen e.V.)
 

1 2

Nach oben