Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3


WEC 6 Hours of Spa-Francorchamps 2018

Winner/Sieger LMP1 # 8 Toyota TS050-Hybrid LMP1 Buemi Sébastien (CH)-Nakajima Kazuki (J)-Alonso Fernando (E) (Toyota Gazoo Racing)

Winner/Sieger LMP2 # 26 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Rusinov Roman (RUS)-Vergne Jean-Eric (F)-Pizzitola Andrea (F) (G-Drive Racing)

Winner/Sieger LMGTE Pro # 66 Ford GT LMGTE Pro Mücke Stefan (D)-Pla Olivier (F)-Johnson Billy (USA) (Ford Chip Ganassi Team UK)

Winner/Sieger LMGTE Am # 98 Aston Martin Vantage LMGTE Am Dalla Lana Paul (CAN)-Lamy Pedro (P)-Lauda Mathias (A) (Aston Martin Racing)

# 1 Rebellion R13-Gibson LMP1 Jani Neel (CH)-Lotterer André (D)-Senna Bruno (BR) (Rebellion Racing)

# 1 Rebellion R13-Gibson LMP1 Jani Neel (CH)-Lotterer André (D)-Senna Bruno (BR) (Rebellion Racing)

# 3 Rebellion R13-Gibson LMP1 Beche Mathias (CH)-Laurent Thomas (F)-Menezes Gustavo (USA) (Rebellion Racing)

# 3 Rebellion R13-Gibson LMP1 Beche Mathias (CH)-Laurent Thomas (F)-Menezes Gustavo (USA) (Rebellion Racing)

# 3 Rebellion R13-Gibson LMP1 Beche Mathias (CH)-Laurent Thomas (F)-Menezes Gustavo (USA) (Rebellion Racing)

# 3 Rebellion R13-Gibson LMP1 Beche Mathias (CH)-Laurent Thomas (F)-Menezes Gustavo (USA) (Rebellion Racing)

# 4 ENSO CLM P1-01-Nismo LMP1 Webb Oliver (GB)-Kraihamer Dominik (A)-Dillmann Tom (F) (Bykolles Racing Team)

# 4 ENSO CLM P1-01-Nismo LMP1 Webb Oliver (GB)-Kraihamer Dominik (A)-Dillmann Tom (F) (Bykolles Racing Team)

# 4 ENSO CLM P1-01-Nismo LMP1 Webb Oliver (GB)-Kraihamer Dominik (A)-Dillmann Tom (F) (Bykolles Racing Team)

# 5 Ginetta G60-LT-P1-Mecachrome LMP1 Robertson Charles (GB)-Stoneman Dean (GB)-Roussel Léo (F) (CEFC TRSM RACING)

# 7 Toyota TS050-Hybrid LMP1 Conway Mike (GB)-Kobayashi Kamui (J)-Lopez Jose Maria (ARG) (Toyota Gazoo Racing)

# 7 Toyota TS050-Hybrid LMP1 Conway Mike (GB)-Kobayashi Kamui (J)-Lopez Jose Maria (ARG) (Toyota Gazoo Racing)

# 7 Toyota TS050-Hybrid LMP1 Conway Mike (GB)-Kobayashi Kamui (J)-Lopez Jose Maria (ARG) (Toyota Gazoo Racing)

# 7 Toyota TS050-Hybrid LMP1 Conway Mike (GB)-Kobayashi Kamui (J)-Lopez Jose Maria (ARG) (Toyota Gazoo Racing)

# 8 Toyota TS050-Hybrid LMP1 Buemi Sébastien (CH)-Nakajima Kazuki (J)-Alonso Fernando (E) (Toyota Gazoo Racing)

# 8 Toyota TS050-Hybrid LMP1 Buemi Sébastien (CH)-Nakajima Kazuki (J)-Alonso Fernando (E) (Toyota Gazoo Racing)

# 10 BR Engineering BR1-Gibson LMP1 Hedman Henrik (S)-Hanley Ben (GB)-Fittipaldi Pietro (BR) (DRAGONSPEED)

# 11 BR Engineering BR1-AER LMP1 Aleshin Mikhail (RUS)-Petrov Vitaly (RUS) (SMP Racing)

# 11 BR Engineering BR1-AER LMP1 Aleshin Mikhail (RUS)-Petrov Vitaly (RUS) (SMP Racing)

# 11 BR Engineering BR1-AER LMP1 Aleshin Mikhail (RUS)-Petrov Vitaly (RUS) (SMP Racing)

# 17 BR Engineering BR1-AER LMP1 Sarrazin Stéphane (F)-Orudzhev Egor (RUS)-Isaakyan Matevos (RUS) (SMP RACING)

# 17 BR Engineering BR1-AER LMP1 Sarrazin Stéphane (F)-Orudzhev Egor (RUS)-Isaakyan Matevos (RUS) (SMP RACING)

# 17 BR Engineering BR1-AER LMP1 Sarrazin Stéphane (F)-Orudzhev Egor (RUS)-Isaakyan Matevos (RUS) (SMP RACING)

# 17 BR Engineering BR1-AER LMP1 Sarrazin Stéphane (F)-Orudzhev Egor (RUS)-Isaakyan Matevos (RUS) (SMP RACING)

# 26 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Rusinov Roman (RUS)-Vergne Jean-Eric (F)-Pizzitola Andrea (F) (G-Drive Racing)

# 26 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Rusinov Roman (RUS)-Vergne Jean-Eric (F)-Pizzitola Andrea (F) (G-Drive Racing)

# 28 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Perrodo François (F)-Vaxiviere Matthieu (F)-Duval Loïc (F) (TDS RACING)

# 28 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Perrodo François (F)-Vaxiviere Matthieu (F)-Duval Loïc (F) (TDS RACING)

# 29 Dallara P217 Gibson LMP2 Van Eerd Frits (NL)-Van der Garde Giedo (NL)-Lammers Jan (NL) (Racing Team Nederland)

# 29 Dallara P217 Gibson LMP2 Van Eerd Frits (NL)-Van der Garde Giedo (NL)-Lammers Jan (NL) (Racing Team Nederland)

# 29 Dallara P217 Gibson LMP2 Van Eerd Frits (NL)-Van der Garde Giedo (NL)-Lammers Jan (NL) (Racing Team Nederland)

# 31 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Gonzalez Roberto (MEX)-Maldonado Pastor (VEN)-Berthon Nathanaël (F) (DragonSpeed)

# 31 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Gonzalez Roberto (MEX)-Maldonado Pastor (VEN)-Berthon Nathanaël (F) (DragonSpeed)

# 31 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Gonzalez Roberto (MEX)-Maldonado Pastor (VEN)-Berthon Nathanaël (F) (DragonSpeed)

# 31 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Gonzalez Roberto (MEX)-Maldonado Pastor (VEN)-Berthon Nathanaël (F) (DragonSpeed)

# 31 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Gonzalez Roberto (MEX)-Maldonado Pastor (VEN)-Berthon Nathanaël (F) (DragonSpeed)

# 36 Alpine A470-Gibson LMP2 Lapierre Nicolas (F)-Negrão André (BR)-Thiriet Pierre (F) (Signatech Alpine Matmut)

# 37 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Jaafar Jazeman (MYS)-Tan Weiron (MYS)-Jeffri Nabil (MYS) (JACKIE CHAN DC RACING)

# 37 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Jaafar Jazeman (MYS)-Tan Weiron (MYS)-Jeffri Nabil (MYS) (JACKIE CHAN DC RACING)

# 37 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Jaafar Jazeman (MYS)-Tan Weiron (MYS)-Jeffri Nabil (MYS) (JACKIE CHAN DC RACING)

# 38 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Tung Ho-Pin (NL)-Aubry Gabriel (F)-Richelmi Stéphane (MC) (JACKIE CHAN DC RACING)

# 38 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Tung Ho-Pin (NL)-Aubry Gabriel (F)-Richelmi Stéphane (MC) (JACKIE CHAN DC RACING)

# 38 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Tung Ho-Pin (NL)-Aubry Gabriel (F)-Richelmi Stéphane (MC) (JACKIE CHAN DC RACING)

# 38 Oreca 07-Gibson LMP2 Tung Ho-Pin (NL)-Aubry Gabriel (F)-Richelmi Stéphane (MC) (JACKIE CHAN DC RACING)

# 50 Ligier JSP217-Gibson LMP2 Creed Erwin (F)-Ricci Romano (F)-Rees Fernando (CAN) (Larbre Competition)
 

1 2 3

Nach oben