Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


Spa Six Hours 2017

# 1 Austin Mini Cooper S (Bj.1965) Carini Greg (F)-Coulombs Bruno (F) (U2TC)

# 1 Ford GT40 Wright Jason (I)-Gans Michael (CH)-Wolfe Andy (GB) (Spa Six Hours Endurance)

# 1 Lola T282 (Bj.1973) Voyazides Leo (GR)-Hadfield Simon (GB) (HSCC)

# 1 Lola T282 (Bj.1973) Voyazides Leo (GR)-Hadfield Simon (GB) (HSCC)

# 1 Lola T282 (Bj.1973) Voyazides Leo (GR)-Hadfield Simon (GB) (HSCC)

# 1 Lotus 15 (Bj.1958) Bryant Grahame (GB)-Bryant Oliver (GB) (Woodcote Trophy & Stirling Moss Trophy)

# 1 Lotus 24 (Bj.1962) Milner Chris (GB) (HGPCA)

# 2 Audi R8 LMP1 (Bj.2005) Engen Travis (USA) (Masters Endurance Legends)

# 2 Audi R8 LMP1 (Bj.2005) Engen Travis (USA) (Masters Endurance Legends)

# 2 Audi R8 LMP1 (Bj.2005) Engen Travis (USA) (Masters Endurance Legends)

# 2 Audi R8 LMP1 (Bj.2005) Engen Travis (USA) (Masters Endurance Legends)

# 2 Audi R8 LMP1 (Bj.2005) Engen Travis (USA) (Masters Endurance Legends)

# 2 Ford GT40 Meins Richard (GB)-Lillingston-Price Chris (GB)-Huff Rob (GB) (Spa Six Hours Endurance)

# 2 Lister Chevrolet (Bj.1958) Lindemann Adam (USA)-Pearson Gary (GB) (Woodcote Trophy & Stirling Moss Trophy)

# 2 Lister Chevrolet (Bj.1958) Lindemann Adam (USA)-Pearson Gary (GB) (Woodcote Trophy & Stirling Moss Trophy)

# 2 Lister Chevrolet (Bj.1958) Lindemann Adam (USA)-Pearson Gary (GB) (Woodcote Trophy & Stirling Moss Trophy)

# 2 Lister Jaguar (Bj.1958) Jolley Rod (GB) (HGPCA)

# 2 Lister Jaguar (Bj.1958) Jolley Rod (GB) (HGPCA)

# 2 Lister Jaguar (Bj.1958) Jolley Rod (GB) (HGPCA)

# 3 Alfa Romeo P3 Rettenmaier Stephan (D) (HGPCA)

# 3 Alfa Romeo P3 Rettenmaier Stephan (D) (HGPCA)

# 3 Alfa Romeo P3 Rettenmaier Stephan (D) (HGPCA)

# 3 Alfa Romeo P3 Rettenmaier Stephan (D) (HGPCA)

# 3 Ford GT40 Graf von Oeynhausen Marcus (D)-Adorf Dirk (D) (Spa Six Hours Endurance)

# 4 Brabham BT49C (Bj.1981) Folch-Rusinol Joaquin (E) (FIA Masters Historic F 1 Championship)

# 4 Chevron B8 (Bj.1968) Watson Sandy (GB) (HSCC)

# 4 Jaguar E-Type (Bj.1964) Mogridge Tim (GB) (Jaguar Classic Challenge)

# 4 Lotus 18 (Bj.1961) Beaumont Andrew (GB) (HGPCA)

# 4 Lotus 18 (Bj.1961) Beaumont Andrew (GB) (HGPCA)

# 4 Lotus XI Le Mans (Bj.1956) Champion Philip (GB)-Stretton Sam (GB) (Woodcote Trophy & Stirling Moss Trophy)

# 4 Lotus XI Le Mans (Bj.1956) Champion Philip (GB)-Stretton Sam (GB) (Woodcote Trophy & Stirling Moss Trophy)

# 5 BMW CSL Dumolin Christian (B)-Van Riet Christophe (B) (Spa One Hour)

# 5 Cooper T45(Bj.1958) Baudoin Michel (F) (HGPCA)

# 5 Ford GT40 Wood Tony (GB)-Stretton Martin (GB) (Spa Six Hours Endurance)

# 5 Jaguar D-Type Monteverde Carlos (BR)-Pearson Gary (GB) (Woodcote Trophy & Stirling Moss Trophy)

# 5 Lotus 77 (Bj.1976) Thornton Gregory (GB) (FIA Masters Historic F 1 Championship)

# 5 Lotus 77 (Bj.1976) Thornton Gregory (GB) (FIA Masters Historic F 1 Championship)

# 5 Lotus 77 (Bj.1976) Thornton Gregory (GB) (FIA Masters Historic F 1 Championship)

# 5 Lotus 77 (Bj.1976) Thornton Gregory (GB) (FIA Masters Historic F 1 Championship)

# 5 Lotus 77 (Bj.1976) Thornton Gregory (GB) (FIA Masters Historic F 1 Championship)

# 5 Lotus 77 (Bj.1976) Thornton Gregory (GB) (FIA Masters Historic F 1 Championship)

# 006 Aston Martin Vantage V12 (Bj.2012) Lienau Alexander (D) (Masters Endurance Legends)

# 006 Aston Martin Vantage V12 (Bj.2012) Lienau Alexander (D) (Masters Endurance Legends)

# 006 Aston Martin Vantage V12 (Bj.2012) Lienau Alexander (D) (Masters Endurance Legends)

# 6 Cooper Bristol F2-T23-25 (Bj.1953) Eyre Martin (GB) (HGPCA)

# 6 Cooper Bristol F2-T23-25 (Bj.1953) Eyre Martin (GB) (HGPCA)

# 6 Cooper Bristol T24/25 (Bj.1953) Wigley Nick (GB-Cannell Barry (GB) (Woodcote Trophy & Stirling Moss Trophy)

# 6 Ford GT40 (Bj.1968) De Baer Guy (B) (HSCC)

# 6 Ford Mustang Soper Steve (GB)-Mann Henry (GB) (Spa One Hour)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Nach oben