Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


# 16 Honda Civic Type R Haager Daniel (D) (GTRS)

# 16 Porsche 356 Müller-Christmann-Schewe (GLP Track Masters)

# 17 Auto Union DKW F12 Schormann-Haus (GLP Track Masters)

# 17 Miller Typ 181 Scham Eugen (D)-Scham Valentin (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 18 Seat Leon Supercopa Schröder Frank (D) (GTRS)

# 19 BMW M3 Gruppe A Östreich Markus (D)-Vogt Dr.Michael (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 19 Honda Civic TCR Schütz Ronald (CH) (GTRS)

# 19 Honda Civic TCR Schütz Ronald (CH) (GTRS)

# 19 Invicta 4,5 Ltr.S Low Chassis Willems Antje (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 20 BMW 2002 Pfingst Friedhelm (D)-Telker Andreas (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 20 Mini Cooper S Challenge Stein Dennis (D)-Davidovic Oliver (D) (GTRS)

# 20 Wolseley Hornet Spezial Ziegler Uwe (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 22 Ford Sierra RS Cosworth Wacket-Ries (Vintage GLP 1)

# 22 Wolseley Hornet Racer Böhme Sven (D)-Steinbinder Gerhard (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 22 Wolseley Hornet Racer Böhme Sven (D)-Steinbinder Gerhard (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 23 BMW 2002 Klapproth Uwe (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 23 Delage D8S Steinhauser Kai (D)-Krauser Markus (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 23 Proteus Jaguar C Ibele Ralf (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 24 Opel Ascona A Davidovic Oliver (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 25 Ford Cobra SC 427 Phlipsen-Geissler (Vintage GLP 1)

# 25 Ford Sierra RS500 Schneider Volker (D)-Hahne Armin (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 25 Ford Sierra RS500 Schneider Volker (D)-Hahne Armin (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 26 Alvis Speed 20 SA Mutschler Klaus-Peter (D)Mutschler-Thamm Helga (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 27 Ford Lotus Cortina Romo Frank (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 27 VW Käfer Cremer-Frischkorn (GLP Track Masters)

# 28 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC Schichl Josef (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 28 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC Schichl Josef (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 28 MG L1-Special Lütticken Joachim (D)-Lütticken Christian (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 29 BMW M3 Küpper Bernd (D)-Wagner Christoph (D) (GTRS)

# 30 Alfa Romeo GTAm Zahnenbenz Günter (D)-Zahnenbenz Patrick (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 30 Audi R8 LMS Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (GTRS)

# 30 Porsche 356 Martens-Martens (Vintage GLP 1)

# 31 BMW M3 Tang Friedhelm (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 31 Bugatti T35 B Hasler Kurt (CH) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 31 Bugatti T35 B Hasler Kurt (CH) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 31 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Heide Michael (D) (GTRS)

# 31 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Heide Michael (D) (GTRS)

# 32 BMW 1800 Ti Schrader Norbert (D)-Harris Ian (VRC) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 32 Porsche 911 S Ochs Florian (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 32 Porsche 997 Cup Vogt Dr.Michael (D)-Manthey Olaf (D) (GTRS)

# 32 Porsche 997 Cup Vogt Dr.Michael (D)-Manthey Olaf (D) (GTRS)

# 34 Porsche 356 B Carrera Räker Klaus-Otto (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 35 Chevrolet Bel Air Sternmann-Faber (GLP Track Masters)

# 35 Wolseley Hornet Special Trapp Thomas (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 36 Alfa Romeo 8C Monza Reck Peter (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 36 DeTomaso Pantera Straub Franz (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 36 DeTomaso Pantera Straub Franz (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 36 DeTomaso Pantera Straub Franz (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 37 Lagonda Rapier Special Schröder Michael (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 37 Lagonda Rapier Special Schröder Michael (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nach oben