Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


# 307 NSU TT Sassen Marcus (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 314 BMW M3 Pott Heinz-F.(D)-Reiling Tobias (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 314 NSU TT Gebhardt Alessandro (D)-Hasenlust Achim (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 321 NSU TT Schmelter Stefan (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 327 NSU TT Schmelter-Sonneborn Frank (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 329 NSU TT Fiedler Mike (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 330 Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 Hasenstab Franz (D)-Hasenstab Nadja (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 351 NSU TT Weth Torsten (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 352 NSU TT Gersdorf Lutz (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 355 NSU TT Vielgut Andreas (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 365 Alfa Romeo 33 QV Zeitler Philipp (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 405 BMW M3 Ossenberg Dirk (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 408 BMW M3 Reiling Tobias (D)-Durik Sebastian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 433 BMW 635 CSI Schumann Jürgen (D)-Schumann Peter (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 440 Ford GT40 Sanchez Pedro (D)-Sanchez Luco (D) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 440 Ford GT40 Sanchez Pedro (D)-Sanchez Luco (D) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 463 BMW 325i Dämmig Thomas (D)-Pangert Dr.Peter (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 499 Porsche 3.0 RS Schreyer Karsten (D) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 501 Porsche Carrera RSR Althoff Dr.Eddy (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 501 Porsche Carrera RSR Althoff Dr.Eddy (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 502 Porsche 911 RSR Busch Dennis (D)-Busch Marc (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 502 Porsche 911 RSR Busch Dennis (D)-Busch Marc (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 502 Porsche 911 RSR Busch Dennis (D)-Busch Marc (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 506 Porsche 935 K1 Schrey Daniel (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 506 Porsche 935 K1 Schrey Daniel (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 511 Porsche RSR IMSA Gr.5 Glaser Sebastian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 512 Austin Healey Sebring Sprite Götzinger Patrik (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 513 Alfa Romeo 1300-SS Giulietta Sprint Speciale Tang Friedhelm (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 515 Porsche 356 A Eckert Stefan (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 515 Porsche 911 RSR Struwe Stefan (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 518 Morris Mini Cooper S Bethke Detlev (D)-Horlacher Bernd (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 519 Porsche 356 A Muhle Gerwalt (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 521 Volvo P120 Werner Christian (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 522 Lotus Eleven Jörg Markus (CH) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 524 Elva MkIII Brandt Florian N.(D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 529 Ford Mustang Mark 1 Lorch Armin (D)-Schäfer Thomas (D)-Münzenmeier Michael (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 530 Austin Healy Strauß Michael (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 535 Porsche 356 A Eder Thomas (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 540 Ford Mustang 289 GT Bartels Henning (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 541 Lotus 23 B Haas Felix (CH) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 553 BMW 325i Möst Klaus (D)-Seeber Hans Peter (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 555 BMW 325i Rass Matthäus (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 556 Porsche 356 A Andersson Björn (S) + # 535 Porsche 356 A Eder Thomas (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 562 BMW 325 Goede Stefan (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 565 BMW 325i Bechtluft Günther (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 577 Merlyn Mk IV Zeitz Ingo (D) T (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 602 Ford Mustang TransAm Schmidt Wolfgang (D)-Hormes Klaus (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 602 Ford Mustang TransAm Schmidt Wolfgang (D)-Hormes Klaus (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 606 De Tomaso Magusta Kubis Mariusz (PL) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 618 Ginetta G 4 Rotenberger Jan (D)-Koenzen Uwe (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nach oben