Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


# 110 Porsche 911 RS 3.0 Langewiesche Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 111 Porsche 911 RSR Derichs Stefan (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 113 BMW 2002 König Helmut (D) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 116 Mercedes-Benz 220 SE Pfundt Gert (D)-Jahn Ernst (D) (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 120 Jaguar XK 120 C Type Sedlmeier Peter (D) (A Gentle Drivers Trophy (AGDT)

# 123 Fiat 128 Grossmann Wolfgang (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 123 TVR Griffith Hölz Michael (D) (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 125 Ford Escort WRC Neuner J. (D)-Watzi M. (D) (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 128 Porsche 911 RS (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 130 BMW 2002 Seher Carl (D) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 135 BMW 2002 Bäurle Uli (D)-Permantier Ferry (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 136 VW Polo Runkel Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 140 Ford Escort MkI 1300 GT Bellersheim Bernd (D)-Bellersheim Lutz (D) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 147 Opel Kadett C GTE Ohligschläger Dieter (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 149 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Ossenberg Frank (D)-Baumann Robert (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 152 Opel Kadett C Frank Armin (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 153 Opel Kadett C Coupe Brust Torsten (D)-Leiendecker Andreas (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 155 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Schmelzer Dario (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 156 Alfa Romeo 156 STW Bryzmann Harry (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 158 Opel Kadett C GTE Renicke Christoph (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 160 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Müller Walter Matthias (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 161 Opel Kadett C Coupe Nolte Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 162 Opel Kadett C Coupe Hohnholz Frank (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 195 Alfa Romeo GTAm Waskönig Sebastian (D) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 201 Mercedes 190E DTC Hölscher Roland (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 201 Porsche 924 Borchart Christian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 202 Porsche 924 Zosel Detmar (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 203 Porsche 924 Baltzer Thomas (D)-Mang Uli (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 210 Lola T 210 Haas Felix (CH) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 210 Lola T 210 Haas Felix (CH) (Dunlop Endurance Cup)

# 210 Porsche 911 Fürst Dr.Peter (D)-Jacob Markus (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 214 Porsche 3.0 RS Mauss Dr.Stefan (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 218 Opel Ascona B Sadurski Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 218 Opel Ascona B Sadurski Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 220 Porsche 934 Oberdörster Stefan (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 228 BMW M1 Procar Scheer Ronny (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 228 BMW M1 Procar Scheer Ronny (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 229 BLMC Mini Mascot Arcidiacone Franco (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 232 Mini Innocenti Berg Thomas (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 237 Ford GT 40 (Vintage GLP 1)

# 242 Daren MK3 Jörg Markus (CH) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 242 Daren MK3 Jörg Markus (CH) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 254 Mini Nick Gregor (CH) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 259 Mini Cooper Kühnel Patrick (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 269 Mini Cooper Weßling André (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 283 BMW M1 Heinrich Achim (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 297 Mini Cooper Nikolay Dennis (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 301 NSU TT Wahl Martin (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 302 NSU TT Schroer Karl (D)-Schroer Hubert (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 303 Renault R 5 GT Turbo Bitter Knut (D)-Flemes Henning (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nach oben