Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


# 37 Porsche 911 3.0 RSR Grenz Adrian (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 37 Porsche 911 3.0 RSR Grenz Adrian (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 37 Shelby American 427 SC Kasper-Sturz (GLP Track Masters)

# 38 Porsche 911 3.0 RSR Krust Ottokar (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 38 Porsche 911 3.0 RSR Krust Ottokar (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 38 Porsche 911 3.0 RSR Krust Ottokar (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 38 Theo Martin La Pintade Reichenberger Klaus (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 39 BMW M3 Gruppe A Hessel Marc (D)-Schmickler Frank (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 39 BMW M3 Gruppe A Hessel Marc (D)-Schmickler Frank (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 39 BMW M3 Gruppe A Hessel Marc (D)-Schmickler Frank (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 39 Porsche 944 Bockelmann-Russ (Vintage GLP 1)

# 40 Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk1 Bellersheim Jan (D)-Bellersheim Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 40 Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk1 Bellersheim Jan (D)-Bellersheim Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 40 Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk1 Bellersheim Jan (D)-Bellersheim Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 40 Singer Le Mans Hein Dr.Hans-Werner (D)-Mann Hans-Peter (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 41 BMW M3 Gruppe A Nissen Kris (DK) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 41 BMW M3 Gruppe A Nissen Kris (DK) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 41 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Peeters Patrick (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 41 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Peeters Patrick (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 41 Shelby Daytona Coupe Nüsing-Nüsing (GLP Track Masters)

# 42 BMW 325 Gruppe A Rensing Otto (D)-Jaeckel Christian (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 42 BMW 325 Gruppe A Rensing Otto (D)-Jaeckel Christian (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 43 BMW M3 Gruppe A Feierabend Thomas (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 43 Borgward Isabella Zarnitz Thomas (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 43 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 43 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Schmersal Heinz (D)-Stursberg Mike (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 44 Ford RS 1600 MkI Stein Dr.Helmut (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 44 Porsche 911 Carrera RS 2.7 Martini Dahms (D)-Dahms (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 45 Audi A4 STW Albring Kevin (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 45 Wolseley Hornet Special Seber John (GB)-Gould Anthony (GB) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 46 Audi A4 STW Wagner Herbert (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 48 Plymouth Barracuda Thier Michael (D) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 48 Plymouth Barracuda Thier Michael (D) HTGT (Touringcars and GT)

# 50 Porsche 997 GT 3 Cup Nolte Michael (D) (GTRS)

# 50 Porsche 997 GT 3 Cup Nolte Michael (D) (GTRS)

# 51 Bentley 4 1-4 Liter Illg Tassilo (D)-Degenhardt Mario (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 51 DKW Junior Kolshorn Frederik (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 52 BMW 325 DTC Schmidt Thomas (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 52 Porsche 935 K3 Baunach Eberhard (D) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 52 Porsche 935 K3 Baunach Eberhard (D) (CanAm-100 Meilen Trophy)

# 53 Opel Kadett GTE Katsikis Georgis (GR) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 53 Opel Kadett GTE Katsikis Georgis (GR) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 53 Riley TT Sprite Kubitza Peter (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 53 Riley TT Sprite Kubitza Peter (D) (Vintage GLP 1)

# 54 Triumph TR 4 Stäwen Rainer (D) (GLP Track Masters)

# 55 Alvis Speed 25 Schneider Thomas (CH)-Malaika Hug (CH) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 56 Mini Cooper 1300 Braner-Hoelz (GLP Track Masters)

# 57 Armstrong Siddelay 17 HP Späht Peter (D)-Färber Anja (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 59 Aston Martin 2Ltr. Speed Ulster Sedlmeier Dr.Peter (D) (Elefantenrennen-Prewars)

# 59 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC Niederberger Manfred (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nach oben