Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5


# 488 BMW 325i Kloft Sascha (D)-Lehner Danny (D)

# 488 BMW 325i Kloft Sascha (D)-Lehner Danny (D)

# 490 BMW 325i Rink Christopher (D)-Brink Danny (D)-Leisen Phillipp (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 492 BMW 325i Manheller Marcel (D)-Knechtges Carsten (D) (Manheller Racing)

# 501 Opel Astra GTC Jung Tobias (D)-Kern Andre (D)-Rziczny Christian (D) (MSC Adenau e. V. im ADAC)

# 504 Opel Astra J OPC Gros Heiko (D)-Gros Sabrina (D)-Muggianu Peter (D)

# 614 Renault Clio RS Cup Overbeck Tobias (D)-Overbeck Daniel (D)

# 617 Opel Manta B Beckmann Olaf (D)-Hass Peter (D)-Strycek Volker (D) (Kissling Motorsport)

# 617 Opel Manta B Beckmann Olaf (D)-Hass Peter (D)-Strycek Volker (D) (Kissling Motorsport)

# 617 Opel Manta B Beckmann Olaf (D)-Hass Peter (D)-Strycek Volker (D) (Kissling Motorsport)

# 618 VW Corrado Freiburg Jürgen (D)

# 618 VW Corrado Freiburg Jürgen (D)

# 629 Honda Civic Type R Kuhlmann Frank (D)-Giesbrecht Mark (D)-Drössiger Timo (D) (ADAC Team Weser-Ems e.V.)

# 630 Renault Clio RS Cup Uelwer Michael (D)-Kühn Dr. Volker (D)-Wylach Marc (D)

# 631 Renault Clio RS Cup Unland Marcel (D)-Schmitz Christoph (D)

# 634 Ford Mustang GT Sprungmann Oliver (D)-Caba Ralph (D)

# 644 BMW 325i Dauenhauer Tobias (D)-Gresek Richard (D)-Sidorenko Andrei (D) (rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing)

# 648 BMW 325i Harrison Julian (GB)-Diedrich Dago (D)

# 650 BMW M235i Racing Cup Griessner David (D)-Fübrich Yannick (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 651 BMW M235i Racing Cup Veronelli Luca (CH)-'Jeff Young' (A)-Faßbender Klaus (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 654 BMW M235i Racing Cup Vettel Fabian (D)-Morad Daniel (CAN)-van Husen Robert (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 654 BMW M235i Racing Cup Vettel Fabian (D)-Morad Daniel (CAN)-van Husen Robert (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 655 BMW M235i Racing Cup 'Christian Müller' (D)-Kruse Stefan (D)-Rink Ralph-Peter (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 655 BMW M235i Racing Cup 'Christian Müller' (D)-Kruse Stefan (D)-Rink Ralph-Peter (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 660 BMW 318iS Loewe Dr. Romeo (D)-Loewe Anna (D)

# 666 BMW M235i Racing Cup Müller Tobias (D)-Otto Nico (D)-Peucker Lars (D) (Team Scheid-Honert Motorsport)

# 666 BMW M235i Racing Cup Müller Tobias (D)-Otto Nico (D)-Peucker Lars (D) (Team Scheid-Honert Motorsport)

# 666 BMW M235i Racing Cup Müller Tobias (D)-Otto Nico (D)-Peucker Lars (D) (Team Scheid-Honert Motorsport)

# 672 BMW M235i Racing Cup Leyherr Thomas (D) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 672 BMW M235i Racing Cup Leyherr Thomas (D) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 674 BMW M235i Racing Cup Bernau Maximilian (D)-Bernau Thomas (D) (MKR-Engineering)

# 677 BMW M235i Racing Cup 'Fozzie Bear' (D)-Wirtz Guido (D) (FK Performance Gbr)

# 678 BMW M235i Racing Cup Berger Yves (CH)-Wehrmann Hans (D)-Ott Andreas (D) (FK Performance Gbr)

# 679 BMW M235i Racing Cup Hannonen Juha (SF)-Hinte Patrick (D) (FK Performance Gbr)

# 682 BMW M235i Racing Cup Weber Florian (D)-Mckay Euan Graham (GB)-Modell Devon (GB) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 685 BMW M235i Racing Cup Schyrba Viktor (CH)-Frei Benedikt (CH) (MKR-Engineering)

# 693 BMW M235i Racing Cup Clay James (USA)-Postins Charlie (USA) (Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport)

# 694 BMW M235i Racing Cup Viidas Tristan (EST) (Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport)

# 696 BMW M235i Racing Cup Evans Cameron (USA)-Boicelli Lance (USA) (Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport)

# 700 BMW M235i Racing Cup Naumann Florian (D)-Fischer Michael (A) (Hofor Racing powered by Bonk Motorsport)

# 710 BMW 325i Oepen Ingo (D)-Hoffmann Sven (D)-Tasche Andreas (D)

# 713 BMW 325i Capsi Joaquin (E)-Solera Carlos (E) + # 270 Toyota GT86 Derenne Jacques (B)-'Brody' (B)-Muytjens Olivier (B) (Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith)

# 714 BMW 325i Ganser Sarah (D)-Seifert Ben (D)-Hancke Nick (D) (Dürener Motorsportclub e.V)

# 718 BMW 325i Vanneste Pieter (B)-Mäkelin Patrick (D) # 139 Ferrari 458 Kohlhaas Christian (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Jäger Mike (D) (racing one GmbH)

# 719 BMW 325i Miettinen Juha (SF)-Berghult Dan-Eric Axel (S)

# 801 Audi RS3 LMS TCR Schjærin Håkon (N)-Gulbrandsen Atle (N)-Østvold Kenneth (N)

# 801 Audi RS3 LMS TCR Schjærin Håkon (N)-Gulbrandsen Atle (N)-Østvold Kenneth (N)

# 806 Seat Cupra TCR Gülden Andreas (D)-Hammel Heiko (D) (mathilda racing)

# 818 Seat Cupra TCR Rothenberger Sandro (CH)

# 820 Seat Cupra TCR Gentgen Benedikt (D)-Hömberg Bernd (D)-Thiele Lukas (D) (FEV Racing)
 

1 2 3 4 5

Nach oben