Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


# 21 NSU TT Benra Michael (D)-Benra Friedrich (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 22 Lotus Eleven Jörg Markus (CH) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 22 Lotus Eleven Jörg Markus (CH) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 22 Lotus Eleven Jörg Markus (CH) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 22 Mazda M-5 Röder Michael (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 23 Porsche 911 Nollendorfs Andris (S)-Victorin Olle (S) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 23 Porsche 911 Nollendorfs Andris (S)-Victorin Olle (S) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 23 Porsche 911 Nollendorfs Andris (S)-Victorin Olle (S) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 24 Maserati Monaco T49 Hofer Egon (A) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 24 Maserati Monaco T49 Hofer Egon (A) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 24 Maserati Monaco T49 Hofer Egon (A) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 24 Renault Clio 3 RS Cup Schiemenz Roman (D)-Milz Theo (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 25 Porsche 911 Nicolai-Brandt Dr.Florian (D)-Michaelis Dr.Peter (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 25 Royale RP29 Rydën Tommy (S) (HMR)

# 26 Lola T200 Slack John (GB) (HMR)

# 26 Lotus Elite Schneegans Jürgen (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 26 Lotus Elite Schneegans Jürgen (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 26 Renault Clio III Cup Schmidt Alexander (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 27 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Brussé Pierre (NL)-Weber Volker (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 27 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Brussé Pierre (NL)-Weber Volker (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 27 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Brussé Pierre (NL)-Weber Volker (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 27 Porsche 993 GT2 Schlager Jürgen (D) (PCHC)

# 27 Porsche 993 GT2 Schlager Jürgen (D) (PCHC)

# 28 Porsche 911 ST Bull Peter (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 28 Porsche 911 ST Bull Peter (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 28 PRS RH02 Steenhart Jan (NL) (HMR)

# 29 Opel Ascona A Nolte Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 29 Opel Ascona A Nolte Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 30 BMW 2002 Pfingst Friedhelm (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 30 Mini JCW Challenge Kampmann Ingo (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 31 Alfa Romeo Bertone de Hek Jan (NL) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 31 Porsche 911 S Damiani Andrea (I)-Cabianca Andrea (I) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 32 BMW 1800 TI Schrader Norbert (D)-Harris Ian (CA) (HTGT)

# 32 Lotus 61 Adams Nigel (GB) (HMR)

# 32 Opel Kadett B 1900 Vinke Wilhelm (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 33 Ferrari 330 GTO Martin Mike (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 33 Ferrari 330 GTO Martin Mike (D) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 33 Porsche 996 GT3 Cup Baron von Münchhausen Karl-Friedrich (D) (PCHC)

# 35 Mini Challenge Schirra Joachim (D)-Schäfer Volker (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 36 Audi TT Fischer Franz-Josef (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 36 Audi TT Fischer Franz-Josef (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 38 Ginetta G18B Cowing Bill (GB) (HMR)

# 38 MGB Seidel Stefan (D)Willems Tjeu (NL) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 38 Mini Mochow Peter (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 40 BMW M3 WTCC Faath Sascha (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 40 BMW M3 WTCC Faath Sascha (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 40 Ford GT40 Wolfe Andy (GB)-Wright Jason (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 40 Ford GT40 Wolfe Andy (GB)-Wright Jason (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 40 Ford GT40 Wolfe Andy (GB)-Wright Jason (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 40 Ford Mustang 289 GT Bartels Dr.Henning (D) (HTGT)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Nach oben