Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


# 181 BMW 2002 ti van Hooydonk Adrian (D)-Georgi Bernd (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 182 BMW 2002 von Oppenheim Gaby (D)-Middendorf Andreas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 182 BMW 2002 von Oppenheim Gaby (D)-Middendorf Andreas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 182 BMW 2002 von Oppenheim Gaby (D)-Middendorf Andreas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 185 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Stursberg Mike (D)-Schmersal Heinz (D) (HTGT)

# 185 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Stursberg Mike (D)-Schmersal Heinz (D)-Schmid Thomas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 185 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Stursberg Mike (D)-Schmersal Heinz (D)-Schmid Thomas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 185 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Stursberg Mike (D)-Schmersal Heinz (D)-Schmid Thomas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 186 Ford Escort RS1600 BDA MkI Glaser Sebastian (D) (HTGT)

# 190 Ford Capri MkI Tergieten Olaf (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 194 Ford RS 2000 MkII Modersitzki Andreas (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 196 Alfa Romeo GT-Am Wilms Jochen (D)-Waskönig Michael (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 196 Alfa Romeo GT-Am Wilms Jochen (D)-Waskönig Michael (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 196 Ford Escort RS2000 MkII Schmelzer Ralf (D)-Schmelzer Dario (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 204 Ralt RT3-84 A lfa Novamotor Warken Thomas (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 211 March 753 Toyota Novamotor Ringstrom Michael (DK) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 213 Royale RP27 Smith Andrew (GB) (HMR)

# 217 Martini MK39 Alfa Novamotor Olsen Tom (DK) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 218 Reynard SF79 Glasswell Stephen (GB) (HMR)

# 229 Alfa Romeo 147 Cup GTA Hügli Jürg (CH) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 230 Lotus 23B Bruckner Arthur (A) (HTGT)

# 233 Alfa Romeo 75 V6 Tizza Giuseppe (I) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 235 Alfa Romeo 156 2.0 TS Serifi Samuel (D) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 236 Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint 16V Hadorn René (CH) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 236 Alfa Romeo Alfasud Sprint 16V Hadorn René (CH) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 239 Chevron B16 Koppenwallner Paul (D)-Koppenwallner Sebastian (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 239 Chevron B16 Koppenwallner Paul (D)-Koppenwallner Sebastian (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 239 Chevron B16 Koppenwallner Paul (D)-Koppenwallner Sebastian (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 241 Lola MarkI Haas Felix (CH) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 241 Lola T210 Haas Felix (CH)-Delaney Michael (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 241 Lola T210 Haas Felix (CH)-Delaney Michael (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 241 Lola T210 Haas Felix (CH)-Delaney Michael (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 246 Chevron-BMW B16 Lamberty Rolf (D)-Weinzierl Albert (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 246 Chevron-BMW B16 Lamberty Rolf (D)-Weinzierl Albert (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 246 Chevron-BMW B16 Lamberty Rolf (D)-Weinzierl Albert (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 248 Chevron B16 Westhoff Max-Gerrit (D)-Basseng Marc (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 248 Chevron B16 Westhoff Max-Gerrit (D)-Basseng Marc (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 248 Chevron B16 Westhoff Max-Gerrit (D)-Basseng Marc (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 248 Royale RP27 Smith Thomas (GB) (HMR)

# 251 Delta T79 Olley Stuart (GB) (HMR)

# 255 Ralt RT3 Toyota Nova Hornung Daniel (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 255 Ralt RT3 Toyota Nova Hornung Daniel (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 259 Osella FAF White Tom (GB) (HMR)

# 263 Porsche 924 Fischer Clemens (D)-Hakenesch Gerd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 264 GRD 374 Toyota Novamotor Künster Falk (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 277 Royale RP27 Walton David (GB) (HMR)

# 280 March 783 Toyota Novamotor Leone Valerio (I) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 281 Porsche 911 RS Gerhardy Dirk (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 283 Porsche 911 Carrera Neunkirchen Olaf (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 286 Morgan Plus + 8 Bock Christian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Nach oben