Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


# 102 Porsche 914-6 Baumann Dirk (D)-Weiske Thomas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 103 Porsche 914/6 Ilgner Lutz (D)-Ilgner Max (D) (FHR Langstreckencup) (4)

# 104 Argo JM1 2000cc Huber Bruno (CH) (HMR)

# 104 Argo JM1 2000cc Huber Bruno (CH) (HMR)

# 108 Ford GT 40 Nolte Georg (D)-Funke Michael (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 108 Ford GT 40 Nolte Georg (D)-Funke Michael (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 108 Ford GT40 Nolte Georg (D)-Funke Michael (D) (HTGT)

# 108 Porsche 911 Lehmann Hans-Jürgen (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 112 Alfa Romeo GTAm Vos Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 117 Mercedes Benz 300SE Thielert Holger (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 117 Mercedes Benz 300SE Thielert Holger (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 118 Ralt RT1 Merche Pierre (B) (HMR)

# 119 Alfa Romeo 33 Hutzezon Louis (NL) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 119 March 793 Haas Felix (CH) (HMR)

# 119 Porsche 911 ST Schlüter Martin (D)-Scheerbarth Tim (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 120 Porsche 911 ST Lessmeister Dirk (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 122 Porsche Carrera RS Langewiesche Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 122 Porsche Carrera RS Langewiesche Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 123 Ford GT 40 Alu Nolte Georg (D)-Funke Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 123 Ford GT 40 Alu Nolte Georg (D)-Funke Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 2)

# 123 Porsche 911 ST Pernvall Christer (S) (HTGT)

# 123 Porsche 911 ST Pernvall Christer (S)-Strandberg Göran (S) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 124 Porsche 911 ST Sanchez Pedro (P)-Sanchez Lucco (P) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 125 Porsche 911 SR Jodexnis Kersten (D)-Chrzanowski Robin (D) (FHR Langstreckencup) (22)

# 125 Porsche 911 SR Jodexnis Kersten (D)-Chrzanowski Robin (D) (FHR Langstreckencup) (22)

# 125 Porsche 911 SR Jodexnis Kersten (D)-Chrzanowski Robin (D) (FHR Langstreckencup) (22)

# 126 Porsche 911 ST di Casa Angelo (D)-Hürtgen Claudia (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 126 Porsche 911 ST di Casa Angelo (D)-Hürtgen Claudia (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 126 Porsche 911 ST di Casa Angelo (D)-Hürtgen Claudia (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 126 Porsche 911 ST di Casa Angelo (D)-Hürtgen Claudia (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 127 Porsche 911 ST Hürtgen Claudia (D)-di Casa Angelo (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 128 Porsche 911 ST Dünkelmann Markus (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 129 Porsche 911 S Drogin Alexander (RUS)-Mezaks Matiss (A) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 134 Alfa Romeo GT-Am Schulte-Hillen Thomas (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 142 Porsche 911 ST Kainzinger Hans-Ulrich (D)-Roock Michael (D) (HTGT)

# 145 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super Reinert Werner (D) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 145 Alfa Romeo Giulia Super Reinert Werner (D) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 146 March 713 Fischer Werner (D) (HMR)

# 150 Triumph TR4 White Brian (GB)-Payne Jon (GB) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 153 Audi 50 Keul Marco (D)-Runkel Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 162 Alfa Romeo GiuliaSprint GTV Kraus Rochus (D)-Kugelmann Wolfgang (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 167 Alfa Romeo GTV Bertone Eckert Jürgen (D) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 170 Alfa Romeo GT-Am Niestrath Markus (D)-Wilms Lothar (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 171 BMW 2002ti Jacobsen Christian (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 171 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Heiden Franz-Josef (D)-Heiden Marco (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 171 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkII Heiden Franz-Josef (D)-Heiden Marco (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 175 Alfa Romeo Alfetta Offergeld Johannes (D)-Offergeld Sebastian (D) (HTGT)

# 175 Skoda 130 RS Kovar Jakub (CZ)-Nicolai-Brandt Dr.Florian (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 179 BMW 320 Möglin Herbert (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 180 Opel Kadett C Coupe Renicke Christoph (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Nach oben