Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


# 40 Simca Rallye 2 Schley olaf (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 41 Seat Leon WTCC Lewe Manfred (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 41 Seat Leon WTCC Lewe Manfred (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 41 Simca Rallye 2 Wilde Christoph (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 42 BMW 2002 Tii Penders Wolfgang (D)-Schroers Stephan (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 42 BMW 2002 Tii Penders Wolfgang (D)-Schroers Stephan (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 42 BMW 2002 Tii Penders Wolfgang (D)-Schroers Stephan (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 44 BMW M3 WTCC Tänzler Harald (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 44 BMW M3 WTCC Tänzler Harald (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 44 BMW M3 WTCC Tänzler Harald (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 44 BMW M3 WTCC Tänzler Harald (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 44 Delta T79 de Ritter John (GB) (HMR)

# 45 Opel Astra Thissen Jochen (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 45 Opel Astra Thissen Jochen (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 46 Alfa Romeo 75 2.0 TS Rikken Peter (NL) (Scuderia Alfa Classico)

# 46 BMW Z4M Coupe Blaskowski Dietmar (D)-Kaufmann Wolfgang (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 46 Elden SV73 Bowles John (GB) (HMR)

# 46 MGB Schackmann Volker (D)-Meurer Carsten (D)-Voss Ulrich (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 47 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup Bensch Wolfgang (D) (PCHC)

# 48 Alfa Romeo Giulia Sprint GTA Kabuth Thorsten (D)-Förster Rüdiger (D) (FHR Langstreckencup)

# 48 Van Diemen RF78 Meskes Hans (NL) (HMR)

# 50 Delta T79 Collyer Stephen (GB) (HMR)

# 50 Porsche 911 Torwesten Dirk (D)-Torwesten Mike (D) (PCHC)

# 50 Porsche 911 Torwesten Dirk (D)-Torwesten Mike (D) (PCHC)

# 50 Porsche 996 GT 3 Cup Klocke Andreas (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 51 Porsche 996 Cup Schwalme Sascha (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 52 Delta T81 Rees David (GB) (HMR)

# 52 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Fröhlingsdorf Thomas (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 53 VW Beetle Lendle Patrick (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 54 Seat Leon Supercopa Lauscher Jürgen (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 55 VW Scirocco Blumenstein Thomas (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 56 Opel Ascona A Schier Christian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 56 Porsche 356 Andersson Björn (S) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 56 Porsche 356 Andersson Björn (S) (Gentle Drivers Trophy)

# 56 Seat Leon Supercopa MkII Gesell Marcus (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 57 Audi A 3 Turbo Haager Michael (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 57 Audi A 3 Turbo Haager Michael (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 57 Audi A 3 Turbo Haager Michael (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 57 BMW 2002 TI Hagen Bernhard (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 58 Audi TT Kaczmarek Axel (D)-Kaczmarek Jesco (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 58 Audi TT Kaczmarek Axel (D)-Kaczmarek Jesco (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 59 Reynard SF78 Pashley Geoff (GB) (HMR)

# 59 Seat Leon Super Copa MkII Menden Marlon (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 59 Seat Leon Super Copa MkII Menden Marlon (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 59 Van Diemen RF 99 Krüger Maik (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 60 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Stein Dr.Helmut (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 60 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Stein Dr.Helmut (D) (Youngtimer Trophy 1)

# 60 Seat Leon Super Copa Schröder Frank (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 60 Van Diemen RF 90 Williamson Alan (GB) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 61 Porsche 964 Kainzinger Hans-Ulrich (D) (Cup+Tourenwagen Trophy)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Nach oben