Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5


# 117 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Jahn David (D)-Böckmann Marek (D) (Team75 Motorsport GmbH)

# 117 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Jahn David (D)-Böckmann Marek (D) (Team75 Motorsport GmbH)

# 117 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Jahn David (D)-Böckmann Marek (D) (Team75 Motorsport GmbH)

# 119 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Thyssen Joachim (D)-'Enzo' (D)

# 119 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Thyssen Joachim (D)-'Enzo' (D)

# 119 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Thyssen Joachim (D)-'Enzo' (D)

# 119 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Thyssen Joachim (D)-'Enzo' (D)

# 119 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Thyssen Joachim (D)-'Enzo' (D)

# 125 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Goder Georg (D)-Schlüter Martin (D)-König Thomas (D)

# 125 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Goder Georg (D)-Schlüter Martin (D)-König Thomas (D)

# 125 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Goder Georg (D)-Schlüter Martin (D)-König Thomas (D)

# 134 Aston Martin Vantage GT8 Schuhbauer Wolfgang (D)-Hüttenrauch Mathias (D)-Gebhardt Christian (D) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 134 Aston Martin Vantage GT8 Schuhbauer Wolfgang (D)-Hüttenrauch Mathias (D)-Gebhardt Christian (D) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 134 Aston Martin Vantage GT8 Schuhbauer Wolfgang (D)-Hüttenrauch Mathias (D)-Gebhardt Christian (D) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 136 Lexus ISF CCS-R Baumann Helmut (D)-Baumann Horst (D)-Völker Klaus (D) (NOVEL)

# 136 Lexus ISF CCS-R Baumann Helmut (D)-Baumann Horst (D)-Völker Klaus (D) (NOVEL)

# 139 Ferrari 458 Jäger Mike (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Kohlhaas Christian (D) (NGK Spark Plug Racing Team)

# 139 Ferrari 458 Jäger Mike (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Kohlhaas Christian (D) (NGK Spark Plug Racing Team)

# 139 Ferrari 458 Jäger Mike (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Kohlhaas Christian (D) (NGK Spark Plug Racing Team)

# 139 Ferrari 458 Jäger Mike (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Kohlhaas Christian (D) (NGK Spark Plug Racing Team)

# 139 Ferrari 458 Jäger Mike (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Kohlhaas Christian (D) (NGK Spark Plug Racing Team)

# 153 BMW M2 Gott Moran (GB)-Vancampenhoudt Stef (B) (Team Schirmer)

# 169 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Offermann Rene (D)-Riebensahm Dirk (D) (Wochenspiegel Team Monschau)

# 169 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Offermann Rene (D)-Riebensahm Dirk (D) (Wochenspiegel Team Monschau)

# 170 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Breuer Christoph (D)-Oberheim Moritz (D)-Kern Lars (D) (Manthey Racing)

# 170 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Breuer Christoph (D)-Oberheim Moritz (D)-Kern Lars (D) (Manthey Racing)

# 171 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR Kaya Mustafa Mehmet (TR)-Piana Gabriele (D) (BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction)

# 188 Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 Weber Wolfgang (D)-Johansson Erik (S)-Basseng Marc (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 188 Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 Weber Wolfgang (D)-Johansson Erik (S)-Basseng Marc (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 188 Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 Weber Wolfgang (D)-Johansson Erik (S)-Basseng Marc (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 198 BMW M3 Manheller Stefan (D)-Strube Kurt (D)-Krumscheid Uwe (D) (MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC)

# 198 BMW M3 Manheller Stefan (D)-Strube Kurt (D)-Krumscheid Uwe (D) (MSC Adenau e.V. im ADAC)

# 201 Nissan 350Z Bruchmann Christopher (D)-Linnek Christian (D)

# 202 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Ackermann David (D)-Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Welschar Carsten (D) (rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing)

# 205 BMW M3 'MIVI' (CZE)-Pavlovec Sergej (CZE)

# 210 BMW M3 GTR Kroll Martin (CH)-Kroll Michael (CH)-Kroll Chantal (CH)-Eggimann Roland (CH) (Hofor-Racing)

# 210 BMW M3 GTR Kroll Martin (CH)-Kroll Michael (CH)-Kroll Chantal (CH)-Eggimann Roland (CH) (Hofor-Racing)

# 211 BMW M3 CSL Kroll Martin (CH)-Kroll Michael (CH)-Kroll Chantal (CH)-Eggimann Roland (CH) (Hofor-Racing)

# 211 BMW M3 CSL Kroll Martin (CH)-Kroll Michael (CH)-Kroll Chantal (CH)-Eggimann Roland (CH) (Hofor-Racing)

# 270 Renault Clio RS Cup Epp Stephan (D)-Holthaus Gerrit (D)

# 270 Renault Clio RS Cup Epp Stephan (D)-Holthaus Gerrit (D)

# 271 Renault Clio RS CUP Uelwer Michael (D)-Bohrer Michael (D)-Kühn Dr.Volker (D)

# 281 Renault Clio Cup Overbeck Tobias (D)

# 281 Renault Clio Cup Overbeck Tobias (D)

# 285 Renault Clio Cup Groneck Tim (D)-Groneck Dirk (D) (RAVENOL TEAM)

# 286 Toyota GT86 Fielenbach Alex (D)-Köhler Sascha (D) (TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH)

# 292 Subaru BRZ Schrick Tim (D)

# 308 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR Nett Jürgen (D)-Nett Joachim (D)-Philpot Bradley (GB) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 308 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR Nett Jürgen (D)-Nett Joachim (D)-Philpot Bradley (GB) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 308 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR Nett Jürgen (D)-Nett Joachim (D)-Philpot Bradley (GB) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 311 Seat Cup Racer Kittelmann Jörg (D)-Müller Klaus (D)-Heinrich Thomas (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 311 Seat Cup Racer Kittelmann Jörg (D)-Müller Klaus (D)-Heinrich Thomas (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V

# 355 Opel Astra OPC Cup Strycek Lena (D)-Strycek Volker (D) (Automobilclub von Deutschland)

# 357 Opel Astra OPC Cup Auriemma Michael (USA)-Auriemma Benjamin (USA)

# 357 Opel Astra OPC Cup Auriemma Michael (USA)-Auriemma Benjamin (USA)

# 384 Renault Clio Utsch Peter (D)-Hanitzsch Dietmar (D)

# 385 Peugeot RCZ Cup Langenegger Max (CH)-Badertscher Bernhard (CH) (Team Rallye Top)

# 385 Peugeot RCZ Cup Langenegger Max (CH)-Badertscher Bernhard (CH) (Team Rallye Top)

# 390 Renault Clio Stanco Luigi (CH)-Rothenberger Sandro (CH)-Gloyna Werner (D) (Stanco&Tanner Motorsport)

# 390 Renault Clio Stanco Luigi (CH)-Rothenberger Sandro (CH)-Gloyna Werner (D) (Stanco&Tanner Motorsport)
 

1 2 3 4 5

Nach oben