Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8


# 186 Ford Escort RS1600 MkI Glaser Sebastian (D)

# 186 Holden Torona LH V8 (Bj.1974) Sommerhoff Uwe (D) (Grand Prix Track Masters)

# 190 Mercedes Benz 190 DTC Bernd Jannis (D) (Deutsche Tourenwagen Classics)

# 201 Mercedes Benz 190 DTC Hölscher Roland (D)-Pickard Lukas (D) (Deutsche Tourenwagen Classics)

# 201 Mercedes Benz 190 DTC Hölscher Roland (D)-Pickard Lukas (D) (Deutsche Tourenwagen Classics)

# 216 Austin Mini Cooper Pinna Alberto (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 225 Austin Mini Rover MkII Klockenhoff Rainer (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 229 Austin Mini Cooper Arcidiacone Franco (I) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 229 Austin Mini Cooper Arcidiacone Franco (I) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 231 Mini MkII Drixelius Wolfgang (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 232 Mini Innocenti Berg Thomas (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 241 Lotus 23 B Haas Felix (CH) (Historische Tourenwagen & GT)

# 242 Daren MK3 Jörg Markus (CH) (100 Meilen Trophy FHR)

# 242 Daren MK3 Jörg Markus (CH) (100 Meilen Trophy FHR)

# 242 Daren MK3 Jörg Markus (CH) (100 Meilen Trophy FHR)

# 242 Daren MK3 Jörg Markus (CH) (100 Meilen Trophy FHR)

# 242 Daren MK3 Jörg Markus (CH) (100 Meilen Trophy FHR)

# 243 Austin Mini Clubman Curnow Alan (GB)-Jones Steve (GB) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 254 Mini Cooper Kaufmann Nick (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 259 Austin Mini Cooper Kühnel-Wassong (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 262 Austin Mini Cooper Draut-Ziegeweidt (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 263 Austin Mini Cooper S MK1 Wein Herbert (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 269 Austin Mini Cooper Weßling André (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 285 Porsche 924 Carrera GTS Wittke Michael (D) (Langstrecke FHR YT)

# 288 Porsche 911 3.0 SC Schmitt Armin (D)-Neunkirchen Olaf (D) (Langstrecke FHR YT)

# 290 Lola T290 Schröder Dietmar (D) (100 Meilen Trophy FHR)

# 290 Lola T290 Schröder Dietmar (D) (100 Meilen Trophy FHR)

# 301 NSU TT Wahl Martin (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 303 NSU TT Sänger Christoph (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 317 NSU 1000 TT Podack Robin (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 317 NSU 1000 TT Podack Robin (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 317 NSU 1000 TT Podack Robin (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 323 NSU TT Oesterbeck Rainer (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 323 NSU TT Oesterbeck Rainer (D) + # 327 NSU TT Schmelter Frank (D)-Sonneborn Luca (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 327 NSU TT Schmelter Frank (D)-Sonneborn Luca (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 328 Imperia

# 329 NSU TT Fiedler Mike (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 329 NSU TT Fiedler Mike (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 363 NSU TT Schmelter-Sonneborn Frank (D)-Koch Maximilian (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 467 BMW M3 Droste Rolf (D)-Walkowski Jörg (D) (Langstrecke FHR YT)

# 481 Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2.5-16 EVO II Hatscher Jörg (D)-Stadler Thorsten (D) (Langstrecke FHR YT)

# 481 Mercedes-Benz 190 E 2.5-16 EVO II Hatscher Jörg (D)-Stadler Thorsten (D) (Langstrecke FHR YT)

# 510 Porsche 911 RSR IMSA Glaser Sebastian (D)-Joos Michael (D) (Langstrecke FHR YT)

# 510 Porsche 911 RSR IMSA Glaser Sebastian (D)-Joos Michael (D) (Langstrecke FHR YT)

# 603 Swift DB2 Ford Sports2000 Stolzer Friedhelm (D) (100 Meilen Trophy FHR)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

Nach oben