Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5


# 102 BMW Z4 GT3 Posavac Peter (D)-Lambertz Alex (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 105 Ford Focus RS Lange Volker (D)-Sprungmann Oliver (D)

# 105 Ford Focus RS Lange Volker (D)-Sprungmann Oliver (D)

# 105 Ford Focus RS Lange Volker (D)-Sprungmann Oliver (D)

# 105 Ford Focus RS Lange Volker (D)-Sprungmann Oliver (D)

# 119 Toyota GT86 Yabuki Hisashi (J)-Kleen Uwe (D)-Tischner Michael (D)-Schneider Patrick (D) (TOYOTA GAZOO Racing)

# 120 Toyota 86 Yabuki Hisashi (J)-Sato Kumi (J)-Tsuchiya Takeshi (J) (TOYOTA GAZOO Racing)

# 121 Volkswagen Golf 3 16V von Gartzen Jürgen (D)-von Gartzen Sebastian (D)

# 123 Toyota Corolla Altis Smittachartch Suttipong (TH)-Charoensukhawatana Nattavude (TH)-Kulapalanont Manat (TH)-Hortongkum Nattapong (TH)

# 141 BMW 325i Oakes Charles (GB)-Dobernig Armin (A)-Romanelli Eduardo (ARG)-Heinrich Guido (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 143 Porsche Cayman Pilgrim Andy (USA)-Foster Joe (USA)-Carlsson Anders (S) (AC Mayen e.V.)

# 144 Porsche Cayman Christodoulou Riki (GB)-van der Ende Ricardo (NL)-Preining Thomas (A)-Hamprecht Philip (A) (AC Mayen e.V.)

# 150 Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 CS Breuer Christoph (D)-Oberheim Moritz (D)-Kern Lars (D) (Manthey Racing)

# 150 Porsche Cayman 981 GT4 CS Breuer Christoph (D)-Oberheim Moritz (D)-Kern Lars (D) (Manthey Racing)

# 151 Porsche Cayman Büllesbach Christian (D)-Schettler Andreas (D)-Arimon Carlos (E)-Duve Andre (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 152 Porsche Cayman Teichert Christian (D)-Zünd Urs (CH)-Ledoux Frederic (B)-Thorsen Einar (N) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 152 Porsche Cayman Teichert Christian (D)-Zünd Urs (CH)-Ledoux Frederic (B)-Thorsen Einar (N) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 153 BMW Z4 3.0si Aebi Sascha (CH)-Moers Richard (D)-Ledoux Frederic (B)-Romanelli Eduardo (ARG) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 154 BMW 325i Vicenzi Ugo (I)-Carobbio Alberto (I)-Müller Thomas (D) (Securtal Sorg Rennsport

# 157 BMW 325i Magg Christoph (D)-Frommer Klaus-Dieter (D)-Smyrlis Ioannis (D)-Gott Moran (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 170 Lexus RC Iguchi Takuto (J)-Matsui Takamitsu (J)-Gamo Naoya (J) (TOYOTA GAZOO Racing)

# 170 Lexus RC Iguchi Takuto (J)-Matsui Takamitsu (J)-Gamo Naoya (J) (TOYOTA GAZOO Racing)

# 171 Audi RS3 LMS Piepmeyer Volker (D)-Bonk Michael (D)-Burghardt Axel (D) (Bonk Motorsport)

# 171 Audi RS3 LMS Piepmeyer Volker (D)-Bonk Michael (D)-Burghardt Axel (D) (Bonk Motorsport)

# 172 Audi RS3 LMS Bock Hermann (D)-Partl Rainer (D) (Bonk Motorsport)

# 172 Audi RS3 LMS Bock Hermann (D)-Partl Rainer (D) (Bonk Motorsport)

# 173 Golf GTI TCR Gülden Andreas (D)-Paatz Michael (D) (mathilda racing)

# 236 BMW M235i Racing Owens Raoul (GB)-Morris Sebastian (GB)-Abbott Hunter (GB)-Hetzer Thomas (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 237 BMW M235i Racing Cup Weber Florian (D)-Kruse Stefan (D)-Drewes Thorsten (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 237 BMW M235i Racing Cup Weber Florian (D)-Kruse Stefan (D)-Drewes Thorsten (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 238 BMW M235i Racing Cup Eichenberg Heiko (D)-Sandberg Oskar (D)-Kratz Torsten (D)-Günther Felix (D) (Securtal Sorg Rennsport)

# 239 BMW M235i Racing Cup Geißelhart Harald (D)-Kara Osman Ercan (D) (Teichmann Racing)

# 240 BMW M235i Racing Fischer Norbert (D)-Konnerth Christian (D)-Zils Daniel (D)-Griessner David (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 242 BMW M235i Racing Rink Christopher (D)-Brink Danny (D)-Leisen Philipp (D)-Yannick Fuebrich (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 242 BMW M235i Racing Rink Christopher (D)-Brink Danny (D)-Leisen Philipp (D)-Yannick Fuebrich (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 244 BMW M235i Racing Cup He Xiaole (CHN)-Gu Xiaogang (CHN)-Li Fei (CHN) (Bonk Motorsport)

# 245 BMW M235i Racing Cup Sato Kensuke (J)-Konishi Ryusho (J)-Schrey Michael (D) (Bonk Motorsport)

# 246 BMW M235i Racing Cup Sedlmaier Markus (D)-Mitchel Ian (GB)-Pfannmueller Stefan (D)-Ott Andreas (D) (ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V)

# 246 BMW M235i Racing Cup Sedlmaier Markus (D)-Mitchel Ian (GB)-Pfannmueller Stefan (D)-Ott Andreas (D) (ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V)

# 247 BMW M235i Racing Cup Schaflitzl Andreas (D)-Branner Stefan (D)-Thriene Ernst (D) (ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V.)

# 247 BMW M235i Racing Cup Schaflitzl Andreas (D)-Branner Stefan (D)-Thriene Ernst (D) (ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V.)

# 248 BMW M235i Racing Cup Thyssen Joachim (D)-Rader Klaus (D)-Wehrmann Hans (D) (ADAC Team Weser Ems e.V.)

# 301 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Kratz Torsten (D)-Kenntemich Stefan (D)-Bender Oliver (D)-Hewer Christoph (D) (Securtal Sorg Rennsport)

# 302 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Thomas Mark (GB)-Schula Alexander (D) (Muehlner Motorsport)

# 303 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Krämer Karsten (D)-Hanser Tatjana (D)-Tönges Heiko (D)

# 304 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Herbst Thomas (D)-Günther Joachim (D)

# 305 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Steuer Patrick (D)-Baumann Armin (D)-Ehninger Ulf (D)-Neuser Tim (D)

# 702 Mutsch Thomas (D)-Simonsen Andreas (S)-Laser Felipe Fernandez (D)+# 704 Westphal Jeff (USA)-Mailleux Franck (F)-Mutsch Thomas (D)

# 702 Scuderia GlickenHaus SCG003C Mutsch Thomas (D)-Simonsen Andreas (S)-Laser Felipe Fernandez (D) (Traum Motorsport)

# 702 Scuderia GlickenHaus SCG003C Mutsch Thomas (D)-Simonsen Andreas (S)-Laser Felipe Fernandez (D) (Traum Motorsport)
 

1 2 3 4 5

Nach oben