Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5


# 64 Porsche 911 GT 3 Cup MR Chrzanowski Robin (D)-Jodexnis Kersten (D) (clickvers.de Team)

# 65 Porsche 991 GT3 Karg Stefan (D)-Schoeller Aurel (D)-Toril Alexander (D)-Bleul Juergen (D) (BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction)

# 65 Porsche 991 GT3 Karg Stefan (D)-Schoeller Aurel (D)-Toril Alexander (D)-Bleul Juergen (D) (BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction)

# 66 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup-MR Aust Stefan (D)-Oeverhaus Raf (D)-Bollrath Christian (D)-Jahn David (D) (Manthey Racing)

# 66 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup-MR Aust Stefan (D)-Oeverhaus Raf (D)-Bollrath Christian (D)-Jahn David (D) (Manthey Racing)

# 66 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup-MR Aust Stefan (D)-Oeverhaus Raf (D)-Bollrath Christian (D)-Jahn David (D) (Manthey Racing)

# 67 Porsche 991 Cup Moesgen Lukas (D)-Herbst Alexander (D)-Choi Jang Han (KOR)

# 67 Porsche 991 Cup Moesgen Lukas (D)-Herbst Alexander (D)-Choi Jang Han (KOR)

# 67 Porsche 991 Cup Moesgen Lukas (D)-Herbst Alexander (D)-Choi Jang Han (KOR)

# 70 Aston Martin Vantage GT4 Baenziger Andreas (CH)-Kamelger Florian (A)-Lungstrass Markus (D)-Leemhuis Peter (AUS) (R-Motorsport)

# 70 Aston Martin Vantage GT4 Baenziger Andreas (CH)-Kamelger Florian (A)-Lungstrass Markus (D)-Leemhuis Peter (AUS) (R-Motorsport)

# 71 Porsche Cayman GT4 MR Ludwig Peter (USA)-Hoppe Marcel (D)-Terting Peter (D) (Muehlner Motorsport)

# 72 Porsche Cayman GT4 Kaya Mustafa Mehmet (TR)-Gomez Carlos (USA)-Piana Gabriele (I) (BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction)

# 77 Porsche Cayman Pro 4 Putman Charles (USA)-Espenlaub Charles (USA) (AC Mayen e.V.)

# 83 BMW 1M-Coupe Rettich Harald (D)-Reicher Fabrice (F)-Brunot Jean-Francois (USA)-Hess Michael (D) (Leutheuser Racing)

# 83 BMW 1M-Coupe Rettich Harald (D)-Reicher Fabrice (F)-Brunot Jean-Francois (USA)-Hess Michael (D) (Leutheuser Racing)

# 83 BMW 1M-Coupe Rettich Harald (D)-Reicher Fabrice (F)-Brunot Jean-Francois (USA)-Hess Michael (D) (Leutheuser Racing)

# 83 BMW 1M-Coupe Rettich Harald (D)-Reicher Fabrice (F)-Brunot Jean-Francois (USA)-Hess Michael (D) (Leutheuser Racing)

# 90 Subaru WRS Sti van Dam Carlo (TH)-Lasse Marcel (D)-Schrick Tim (D)-Yamauchi Hideki (J) (SUBARU Tecnica International)

# 90 Subaru WRS Sti van Dam Carlo (TH)-Lasse Marcel (D)-Schrick Tim (D)-Yamauchi Hideki (J) (SUBARU Tecnica International)

# 90 Subaru WRS Sti van Dam Carlo (TH)-Lasse Marcel (D)-Schrick Tim (D)-Yamauchi Hideki (J) (SUBARU Tecnica International)

# 91 Opel Astra J OPC Wolff Stephan (D)-Schulz Joachim (D)-Schmit Mike (L)

# 91 Opel Astra J OPC Wolff Stephan (D)-Schulz Joachim (D)-Schmit Mike (L)

# 93 Opel Astra OPC Cup Lappalainen Joonas (SF)-Wallenwein Mark (D) (Lubner Motorsport)

# 93 Opel Astra OPC Cup Lappalainen Joonas (SF)-Wallenwein Mark (D) (Lubner Motorsport)

# 94 Opel Astra OPC Cup Lammering Ralf (D)-Rarbach Jens (D)-Schauerte Philip (D)

# 94 Opel Astra OPC Cup Lammering Ralf (D)-Rarbach Jens (D)-Schauerte Philip (D)

# 94 Opel Astra OPC Cup Lammering Ralf (D)-Rarbach Jens (D)-Schauerte Philip (D)

# 95 Hyundai I30 N Radermecker Vincent (B)-Beulen Bruno (B)-Schothorst Pieter (NL)-Dralle Jens (D)

# 96 Opel Astra OPC Cup Kwon Jong-Hyuk (KOR)-Jee Young-Sun (KOR)-Yun Ju-Hyeok (KOR)-Kim Jae-Kun (KOR) (Lubner Motorsport)

# 96 Opel Astra OPC Cup Kwon Jong-Hyuk (KOR)-Jee Young-Sun (KOR)-Yun Ju-Hyeok (KOR)-Kim Jae-Kun (KOR) (Lubner Motorsport)

# 97 Opel Astra OPC Cup Kwon Jong-Hyuk (KOR)-Jee Young-Sun (KOR)-Yun Ju-Hyeok (KOR)-Kim Jae-Kun (KOR) (Lubner Motorsport)

# 98 BMW M6 GT3 Sims Alexander (GB)-Palttala Markus (SF)-Catsburg Nick (NL)-Westbrook Richard (GB) (Rowe Racing)

# 98 BMW M6 GT3 Sims Alexander (GB)-Palttala Markus (SF)-Catsburg Nick (NL)-Westbrook Richard (GB) (Rowe Racing)

# 98 BMW M6 GT3 Sims Alexander (GB)-Palttala Markus (SF)-Catsburg Nick (NL)-Westbrook Richard (GB) (Rowe Racing)

# 98 BMW M6 GT3 Sims Alexander (GB)-Palttala Markus (SF)-Catsburg Nick (NL)-Westbrook Richard (GB) (Rowe Racing)

# 98 BMW M6 GT3 Sims Alexander (GB)-Palttala Markus (SF)-Catsburg Nick (NL)-Westbrook Richard (GB) (Rowe Racing)

# 99 BMW M6 GT3 Eng Philipp (A)-Sims Alexander (GB)-Martin Maxime (B)-Basseng Marc (D) (Rowe Racing)

# 99 BMW M6 GT3 Eng Philipp (A)-Sims Alexander (GB)-Martin Maxime (B)-Basseng Marc (D) (Rowe Racing)

# 99 BMW M6 GT3 Eng Philipp (A)-Sims Alexander (GB)-Martin Maxime (B)-Basseng Marc (D) (Rowe Racing)

# 99 BMW M6 GT3 Eng Philipp (A)-Sims Alexander (GB)-Martin Maxime (B)-Basseng Marc (D) (Rowe Racing)

# 100 BMW M6 GT3 Krognes Christian (N)-Di Martino Michele (D)-Henkola Matias (SF) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 100 BMW M6 GT3 Krognes Christian (N)-Di Martino Michele (D)-Henkola Matias (SF) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 101 BMW M6 GT3 Walkenhorst Henry (D)-Tresson Jordan (F)-Schiwietz David (D)

# 101 BMW M6 GT3 Walkenhorst Henry (D)-Tresson Jordan (F)-Schiwietz David (D)

# 101 BMW M6 GT3 Walkenhorst Henry (D)-Tresson Jordan (F)-Schiwietz David (D)

# 102 BMW Z4 GT3 Posavac Peter (D)-Lambertz Alex (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 102 BMW Z4 GT3 Posavac Peter (D)-Lambertz Alex (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 102 BMW Z4 GT3 Posavac Peter (D)-Lambertz Alex (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 102 BMW Z4 GT3 Posavac Peter (D)-Lambertz Alex (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)
 

1 2 3 4 5

Nach oben