Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


# 144 Aston Martin V12 Vantage S Kroner Heinz Jürgen (D)-Richards Tony (NZL)-Thilenius David (USA) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 144 Aston Martin V12 Vantage S Kroner Heinz Jürgen (D)-Richards Tony (NZL)-Thilenius David (USA) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 144 Aston Martin V12 Vantage S Kroner Heinz Jürgen (D)-Richards Tony (NZL)-Thilenius David (USA) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 144 Aston Martin V12 Vantage S Kroner Heinz Jürgen (D)-Richards Tony (NZL)-Thilenius David (USA) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 144 Aston Martin V12 Vantage S Kroner Heinz Jürgen (D)-Richards Tony (NZL)-Thilenius David (USA) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 150 Aston Martin V8 Vantage Schramm Kim-Luis (D)-Cate Peter (GB) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 150 Aston Martin V8 Vantage Schramm Kim-Luis (D)-Cate Peter (GB) (Aston Martin Test Centre)

# 152 BMW M235i Racing Cup Lynn Alexander (GB)-Owens Raoul (GB)-Hasse Clot Valentin (F) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 153 BMW M 2 Heldmann Dirk (D)-Scheibner Rolf (D)-Vancampenhoudt Stef (B) (Team Schirmer)

# 153 BMW M 2 Heldmann Dirk (D)-Scheibner Rolf (D)-Vancampenhoudt Stef (B) (Team Schirmer)

# 169 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR Offermann Rene (D)-Riebensahm Dirk (D) (Wochenspiegel Team Monschau)

# 170 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR Breuer Christoph (D)-Oberheim Moritz (D) (Manthey Racing)

# 172 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR Toril Boquoi Alexander (E)-Schoeller Aurel (D)-Lethmate Ronny (D) (BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction)

# 179 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR Kranz Moritz (D)-Terting Peter (D) (Mühlner Motorsport SPRL)

# 179 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR Kranz Moritz (D)-Terting Peter (D) (Mühlner Motorsport SPRL)

# 181 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS MR Dujardyn Kurt (B)-Muytjens Olivier (B) (Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith)

# 188 Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 Weber Wolfgang (D)-Johansson Erik (S)-Still Hendrik (D) (AVIA racing Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 188 Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 Weber Wolfgang (D)-Johansson Erik (S)-Still Hendrik (D) (AVIA racing Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 188 Aston Martin Vantage V8 GT4 Weber Wolfgang (D)-Johansson Erik (S)-Still Hendrik (D) (AVIA racing Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 201 Nissan 350 Z Bruchmann Christopher (D)-Linnek Christian (D)

# 202 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Ackermann David (D)-Belka Marcel (D)-Heimrich Michael (D) (rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing)

# 270 Renault Clio Clio RS CUP Epp Stephan (D)-Holthaus Gerrit (D)-Bohrer Michael (D) (AVIA Racing)

# 271 Renault Clio RS CUP Uelwer Michael (D)-Bohrer Michael (D)-Kühn Dr.Volker (D)

# 272 Renault Clio RS CUP 'Engel' (D)-'Bengel' (D)

# 281 Renault Clio RS Overbeck Tobias (D)-Overbeck Daniel (D)

# 282 Renault Clio RS Overbeck Thomas (D)-Lindmayer Michael (D)-Overbeck Tobias (D)

# 284 Renault Clio Cup Zuhour Nadir (VAE)-Al Owais Mohammed (VAE)

# 286 Toyota GT86 Köhler Sascha (D)-Fielenbach Alex (D) (TMG United (Toyota Motorsport GmbH)

# 292 Subaru BRZ Schrick Tim (D)-Spelsberg Holger (D)

# 307 Lexus RC Sato Kumi (J)-Kleen Uwe (D) (TOYOTA GAZOO Racing)

# 308 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR Nett Jürgen (D)-Nett Joachim (D)-Philpot Bradley (GB) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 308 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR Nett Jürgen (D)-Nett Joachim (D)-Philpot Bradley (GB) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 308 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup TCR Nett Jürgen (D)-Nett Joachim (D)-Philpot Bradley (GB) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 311 Seat Leon Cup Racer Kittelmann Jörg (D)-Müller Klaus (D)-Heinrich Thomas (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 311 Seat Leon Cup Racer Kittelmann Jörg (D)-Müller Klaus (D)-Heinrich Thomas (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 316 Hyundai i30 Beulen Bruno (B)-Radermecker Vincent (B)-Leonard Stuart (GB)

# 317 Audi TTS 2R Speich Rudi (D)-Waschkau Roland (D)-Weißenfels Rolf (D)

# 317 Audi TTS 2R Speich Rudi (D)-Waschkau Roland (D)-Weißenfels Rolf (D)

# 317 Audi TTS 2R Speich Rudi (D)-Waschkau Roland (D)-Weißenfels Rolf (D)

# 320 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Von Löwis Thomas (D)-Schellhaas Daniel (D)-Duffner Axel (D) (CARE FOR CLIMATE)

# 320 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Von Löwis Thomas (D)-Schellhaas Daniel (D)-Duffner Axel (D) (CARE FOR CLIMATE)

# 333 Opel Astra J-OPC Cup 'Achim' (D)-Wolff Stephan (D)-Schmit Mike (L)

# 343 Opel Astra OPC Cup Young-Sun Jee (KOR)-Jong-Hyuk Kwon (KOR)-Ju-Hyeok Yun (KOR) (LUBNER Motorsport)

# 343 Opel Astra OPC Cup Young-Sun Jee (KOR)-Jong-Hyuk Kwon (KOR)-Ju-Hyeok Yun (KOR) (LUBNER Motorsport)

# 344 Opel Astra OPC Cup Wulf Jens (D)-Brüggenkamp Michael (D)-Liiri Heikki (SF) (LUBNER Motorsport)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

 

Nach oben