Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5


# 308 NSU TT Theisen Jefferey (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 308 NSU TT Theisen Jefferey (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 314 BMW M3 Pott Heinz (D)-Reilling Tobias Arne (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 316 Dulon MP18 Ford Metzger Burkhard (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 321 NSU TT Schmelter Stefan (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 324 NSU TT Schneider Alex (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 330 Peugeot 205 GTI Hasenstab Franz (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 330 Peugeot 205 GTI Hasenstab Franz (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 336 Toyota Corolla GT Höne Andreas (D)-Over Bernd (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 350 VW Scirocco 16V Kalinowski Heinz-Jürgen (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 375 Renault R 11 Turbo Kub Stefan (D)-Jaschek Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 377 Volkswagen Scirocco Peters Norbert (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 400 Simca Rally II Chapel Michel (B) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 401 Autobianchi A112 Abarth Corthals Claude (B) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 408 BMW M3 Reiling Tobias Arne (D)-Durik Sebastian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 408 BMW M3 Reiling Tobias Arne (D)-Durik Sebastian (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 408 Simca CG Coupe 1300 Poirier Laurent (F) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 408 Simca CG Coupe 1300 Poirier Laurent (F) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 410 NSU 1200 TT Cassina Alain (F)-Cassina Enzo (F) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 414 BMW M3 Hartmann Wolfgang (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 414 BMW M3 Hartmann Wolfgang (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 415 Mercedes-Benz 190E 2.3 16V Leupold Walter (D)-Liese Alexander (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 433 BMW 635 CSI Schumann Jürgen (D)-Schumann Peter (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 433 BMW 635 CSI Schumann Jürgen (D)-Schumann Peter (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 434 Porsche 944 Turbo Cup Richter Rolf (D)-Richter Moritz (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 440 Ford GT40 Sanchez Pedro (P)-Sanchez Luco (P) (HTGT)

# 460 BMW 325i Bürger Marco (D)-Müller Marcel (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 478 BMW M3 Böhler Jens (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 481 Porsche 944 Turbo Cup Maier Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 495 Porsche 964 Peter Peter (D)-Simon Patrick (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 496 Porsche 964 Cup Pentz Jürgen (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 500 Porsche 911 RSR Salewsky Nick (D)-Salewsky Edgar (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 500 Porsche 911 RSR Salewsky Nick (D)-Salewsky Edgar (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 500 Porsche 911 RSR Salewsky Nick (D)-Salewsky Edgar (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 501 Porsche Carrera RSR Althoff Dr.Eddy (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 503 Renault R5 Alpine Spaargaren Bob (NL) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 504 Porsche 911 Kainzinger Hans-Ulrich (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 505 Porsche 911 RSR Bruschnik Uwe (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 514 Porsche 911 RSR Hinzer Robert (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 514 Triumph Spitfire IV Esser Claus (D)-Polman Norbert (D) (Triumph Competition)

# 534 Triumph TR4 Lübbert Florian (D) (Triumph Competition)

# 553 BMW 325i Möst Klaus (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 557 BMW 325i Geilhausen Klaus (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 558 BMW 325i Braunsberg Volker (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 560 BMW 325i Schäfer Helmut (D)-Raths Rolf (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 560 BMW 325i Schäfer Helmut (D)-Raths Rolf (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 565 BMW 325i Bechtluft Günther (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 566 BMW 325i Schneider Georg (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 577 Triumph TR5 Dwinger Ray (D) (Triumph Competition)

# 585 Austin Healey 3000 Visser Cor (NL) (Triumph Competition)
 

1 2 3 4 5

Nach oben