Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5


# 117 Crosslé 16 F Comte Jean-François (F) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 119 Dallara F388 Alfa Novamotor Schmitz Peter (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 124 Van Diemen RF 88 De Rozarieux Mark (GB) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 126 Lola T 200 Slack John (GB) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 130 VW Polo Stelberg Thomas (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 134 VW Polo Kehr Christian (D)-Kehr Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 138 VW Polo I Junghans Hendrik (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 138 VW Polo I Junghans Hendrik (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 139 Audi 50 Krabe Daniel (D)-Krabbe Jörn (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 140 Simca Rally II Feijten Jeroen (NL) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 140 Tatuus 98 SC Sanjuan Augustin (CH) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 140 Tatuus 98 SC Sanjuan Augustin (CH) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 142 Porsche 914-6 GT Kainzinger Hans-Ulrich (D) (HTGT)

# 142 VW Scirocco Holmig Harald (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 149 Simca Rally II Hürter Christof (D)(Kampf der Zwerge)

# 150 Simca Rallye2 Wilde Christoph (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 152 Opel Kadett C Frank Armin (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 153 Opel Kadett C Coupe Brust Torsten (D)-Leiendecker Andreas (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 153 Simca Rally Gunsing Emiel (NL (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 154 Opel Kadett C Niederhausen Frank(D)-Pohl Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 154 Opel Kadett C Niederhausen Frank(D)-Pohl Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 158 Opel Kadett C GTE Renicke Christoph (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 159 Alfa Romeo Giulia Pasquazzo Diego (D) (HTGT)

# 161 Opel Kadett C Nolte Michael (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 168 Dulon LD 4B Dupont Michel (B) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 172 BMW 2002 Dornier Cornelius (D)-Herrmann Matthias (D) (HTGT)

# 189 Van Diemen RF 91 Sauzedde Patrick (F) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 195 Alfa Romeo GT-AM Waskönig Michael (D) (HTGT)

# 205 Porsche 924 Gloyna Werner (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 206 Ralt RT3-84 VW Brabham Judd Weidel Thomas (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 206 Ralt RT3-84 VW Brabham Judd Weidel Thomas (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 208 Ralt RT3-84 VW Brabham Judd Sihorsch Jochen (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 208 Ralt RT3-84 VW Brabham Judd Sihorsch Jochen (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 211 Martini MK42 Alfa Novamotor Ringstrom Michael (DK) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 211 Porsche 911 Schröder Dietmar (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 211 Porsche 911 Schröder Dietmar (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 211 Seat Leon Superc opa MkII Gesell Marcus (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 220 Porsche 934 Turbo Oberdörster Stefan (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 220 Porsche 934 Turbo Oberdörster Stefan (D) (Youngtimer Trophy)

# 222 Ralt RT3-84 VW Spiess Scho Stefan (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 240 Ralt RT1 Toyota Novamotor Merche Pierre (B) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 261 Ralt RT3-84 VW Brabham Judd Langfermann Heinrich (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 261 Ralt RT3-84 VW Brabham Judd Langfermann Heinrich (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)

# 263 Austin Mini Cooper S MkI Wein Herbert Sn.(D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 269 Austin Mini Cooper Weßling André (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 288 Austin Mini MkI Thiefain Thierry (F) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 301 NSU TT Wahl Martin (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 302 NSU Prinz 1000 Schroer Karl (D)-Schroer Hubert (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 302 NSU Prinz 1000 Schroer Karl (D)-Schroer Hubert (D) (Kampf der Zwerge)

# 302 Reynard SF86 Ford Meyer Jürgen (D) (AvD Historic Race Cup)
 

1 2 3 4 5

Nach oben