Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4


# 123 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Hoppe Marcel (D)-Kranz Moritz (D)-Scheerbarth Tim (D) + # 106 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Hamprecht Philip (D)-Lauck Manuel (D)-Schiller Fabian (D)

# 124 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Heimrich Michael (D)-Hertenstein Jean Louis (CH)-Terting Peter (D) (Mühlner Motorsport SPRL)

# 131 Porsche 911 GT3 CUP MR Ackermann David (D)-Lukovnikov Dmitriy (LV)-Wiskirchen Jörg (D) (rent2drive-FAMILIA-racing)

# 134 Aston Martin Vantage GT8 Cramer Henning (D)-Kroner Heinz Jürgen (D) (AMR Performance Centre)

# 134 Aston Martin Vantage GT8 Cramer Henning (D)-Kroner Heinz Jürgen (D) (AMR Performance Centre)

# 134 Aston Martin Vantage GT8 Cramer Henning (D)-Kroner Heinz Jürgen (D) (AMR Performance Centre)

# 136 Lexus ISF CCS-R Baumann Helmut (D)-Niesen Klaus (D)-Völker Klaus (D) (NOVEL Racing)

# 139 Ferrari 458 Kohlhaas Christian (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Jäger Mike (D) (racing one GmbH)

# 139 Ferrari 458 Kohlhaas Christian (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Jäger Mike (D) (racing one GmbH)

# 139 Ferrari 458 Kohlhaas Christian (D)-Köhler Stephan (D)-Jäger Mike (D) (racing one GmbH)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 140 BMW M3 GTR Kleeschulte Bernd (D)-Quante Florian (D) (Manheller Racing OhG)

# 141 Porsche 911 GT3 CUP MR Weiland Andreas (D)-Flossbach Bert (D)

# 141 Porsche 911 GT3 CUP MR Weiland Andreas (D)-Flossbach Bert (D)

# 148 Audi R8 LMS Henzel Bernhard (D)-Frey Rahel (CH) (RaceIng-powered by HFG

# 148 Audi R8 LMS Henzel Bernhard (D)-Frey Rahel (CH) (RaceIng-powered by HFG

# 148 Audi R8 LMS Henzel Bernhard (D)-Frey Rahel (CH) (RaceIng-powered by HFG

# 153 BMW M2 Heuchemer Christian (D)-Heuchemer Thomas (D) (Team Schirmer)

# 162 Mercedes-AMG GT4 Kaya Mustafa Mehmet (TR)-Piana Gabriele (I)-Ludwig Peter (USA) (BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction)

# 163 Mercedes-AMG GT4 Leib Fidel (D)-Karg Stefan (D)-Oberheim Moritz (D) (Black Falcon Team IDENTICA)

# 170 Mercedes-AMG GT4 Stingu Christian (D)-Herbst Jochen (D)-Solombrino Domenico (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 170 Mercedes-AMG GT4 Stingu Christian (D)-Herbst Jochen (D)-Solombrino Domenico (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 170 Mercedes-AMG GT4 Stingu Christian (D)-Herbst Jochen (D)-Solombrino Domenico (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 170 Mercedes-AMG GT4 Stingu Christian (D)-Herbst Jochen (D)-Solombrino Domenico (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 178 BMW M4 GT4 Baumann Horst (D)-Kleen Uwe (D)-Tischner Michael (D) (Ring Racing)

# 180 BMW M4 GT4 Beyer Stefan (D)-Akata Emin (D)-Kratz Torsten (A) (Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport)

# 188 Aston Martin Vantage V8 Weber Wolfgang (D)-Krebs Thomas (DK)-Johansson Erik (S) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 188 Aston Martin Vantage V8 Weber Wolfgang (D)-Krebs Thomas (DK)-Johansson Erik (S) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 191 BMW M4 GT4 Hetzer Thomas (D)-Owens Raoul (GB)-Weber Florian (D) (Walkenhorst Motorsport)

# 198 BMW M3 Manheller Stefan (D)-Strube Kurt (D)-Krumscheid Uwe (D) (Manheller Racing)

# 198 BMW M3 Manheller Stefan (D)-Strube Kurt (D)-Krumscheid Uwe (D) (Manheller Racing)

# 203 Porsche 911 GT3 Cup Czyborra Michael (D)-Hüttenrauch Mathias (D) (Konrad Motorsport GmbH)

# 212 Porsche Cayman GT4 CS Wawer Achim (D)-Grassl Michael (D)-Schmickler Markus (D) (PROOM racing)

# 270 Toyota GT86 Derenne Jacques (B)-'Brody' (B)-Muytjens Olivier (B) (Pit Lane-AMC Sankt Vith)

# 273 Toyota GT86 Müller Alexander (D)

# 274 Subaru BRZ Schrick Tim (D)-Gavris Lucian (D)

# 291 Toyota GT 86 Cup Stessens Marc (B)-Stessens Ludo (B)-Stessens Ken (B)

# 301 Volkswagen Golf GTI VI Cup Albinger Christian (D)-Handrick Mario (D)-Schmidt Ulrich (D)

# 301 Volkswagen Golf GTI VI Cup Albinger Christian (D)-Handrick Mario (D)-Schmidt Ulrich (D)

# 301 Volkswagen Golf GTI VI Cup Albinger Christian (D)-Handrick Mario (D)-Schmidt Ulrich (D)

# 308 Peugeot 308 Racing Cup Nett Jürgen (D)-Nett Joachim (D)-Philpot Bradley (GB) (Bonk Motorsport KG)

# 311 Seat Cup Racer Kittelmann Jörg (D)-Heinrich Thomas (D) (Team Mathol Racing e.V.)

# 385 Peugeot RCZ Cup Langenegger Max (CH)-Badertscher Bernhard (CH) (Team Rallye Top)

# 387 BMW Mini JCW Bretschneider Jürgen (D)-Fürsch Steffen (D)-Zensen Ralf (D)

# 395 Porsche 991 Carrera Lebens Uwe (D)-Hoffmann Christoph (D)-Selivanov Vasilii (RUS)-Akimenkov Alexander (RUS)

# 396 Porsche Cayman S Toril Boquoi Miguel (E)-Lethmate Ronny (D) (BLACK FALCON Team TMD Friction)

# 400 Porsche Cayman S Büllesbach Christian (D)-Schettler Andreas (D)-Palluth Carsten (D)-Smyrlis Ioannis (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 400 Porsche Cayman S Büllesbach Christian (D)-Schettler Andreas (D)-Palluth Carsten (D)-Smyrlis Ioannis (D) (Pixum Team Adrenalin Motorsport)

# 418 Porsche Cayman S Simon Björn (D)-Hagnauer Philipp (CH)-Müller Thomas (D) (Team Securtal Sorg Rennsport)
 

1 2 3 4

Nach oben