Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


# 10 Alpine A 110 Fricke Andreas (D) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 10 Caterham C400 Ferenczi Adam (GB)-Payne Ian (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 10 Chevrolet Corvette C2 Erbacher Urs (CH) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 10 Ford Falcon Sprint Gross Norbert (D) (NK-HTGT)

# 10 Ford Falcon Sprint Gross Norbert (D) (NK-HTGT)

# 10 Triumph TR4 Bailey Dave (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 10 Triumph TR4 Bailey Dave (GB) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 11 Mini 1275 GT Span Timo (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 11 Mini Cooper S Rappange Rob (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 11 Trabant 601 RS Westerhuis Albert (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 11 Trabant 601 RS Westerhuis Albert (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 11 Trabant 601 RS Westerhuis Albert (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 11 Trabant 601 RS Westerhuis Albert (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 13 TVR Tuscan V8 Wolfe Jon (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 14 Triumph TR4 Chapman Steve (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 15 Ford Capri Scarborough Graham (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 16 Caterham 420R Redding Jason (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 16 Caterham 420R Redding Jason (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 16 MG Midget Staines Ian (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 17 Austin Cooper S 1275 Ebdon Roger (GB)-Slark Neil (GB) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 17 BMW 1800 Tisa Douart Eric (F)-Chriqui Guy (F) (Spa One Hour)

# 17 Mercedes 190 Evo DTM Aaskov Kasper (DK) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 17 Mercedes 190 Evo DTM Aaskov Kasper (DK) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 17 Mercedes 190 Evo DTM Aaskov Kasper (DK) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 17 Mercedes 190 Evo DTM Aaskov Kasper (DK) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 17 Porsche 964 Nulens Eric (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 18 Chevrolet Corvette Chodosh Adam (GB)-Chodosh Bernie (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 18 Ford Mustang Korsten Roel (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 18 Ford Mustang Korsten Roel (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 18 Smart 4Two Woodhead Alistair (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 19 Caterham 420R Lisboa Duarte (P) (7 Race Series)

# 19 Mercedes 190 2,3 16V Gentleman's Fair (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 19 Porsche 911 Carrera Van der Beek Leo (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 20 Lotus Elise S1 Cooper Tina (GB)-Sharp David (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 21 Caterham 420R Magalhães Jota Jota (P) (7 Race Series)

# 21 Caterham 420R Magalhães Jota Jota (P) (7 Race Series)

# 21 Caterham 420R Magalhães Jota Jota (P) (7 Race Series)

# 21 Sunbeam Tiger Kneuseli Bruno (CH) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 22 Aston Martin DB4 Miller George (GB)-Goble Les (GB) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 22 Caterham 420R Browes Paul (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 22 Chevrolet Corvette Hobbs Geoff (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 22 Chevrolet Corvette Hobbs Geoff (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 22 Ford Mustang Mach 1 Bicknell Marcus (GB) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 23 Austin Healey 3000 MkI Mars Huib (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 23 Caterham 420R Coasta Paulo (P) (7 Race Series)

# 23 Caterham R300 Grindrod Nicholas (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 25 Caterham 1600 Drew Matthew (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 25 Caterham 1600 Drew Matthew (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 27 Caterham 1600 Liaboa Luis (P) (7 Race Series)

# 27 Lotus Cortina Romo Frank (D) (NK-HTGT)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Nach oben