Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


# 122 Caterham 1600 Griffits Simon (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 122 Lotus Elan Poulet Roger (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 122 Porsche 944 van Heusden Ed (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 123 Ford Shelby Mustang GT350 Van Laarhoven Marcel (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 124 Porsche 964 Van Rijswick Marcel (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 124 Porsche 964 Van Rijswick Marcel (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 127 Ford Escort MkI Christoforou Laki (GB)-Sanders Christopher (GB) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 127 Ford Escort MkII Christoforou Pantelis (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 127 Ford Escort MkII Christoforou Pantelis (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 128 Caterham Supersport Senior Harry (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 131 Audi 80 GTE Nothelle Marcus (D) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 132 Austin Healey Meeuwissen Jac (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 135 Ford Escort RS MkI Brown Sean (GB) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 136 Lancia Delta Integrale Timmermans John (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 140 Ford Capri Kuijl Wim (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 140 Ford Capri Kuijl Wim (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 140 Ford Capri Kuijl Wim (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 141 Chevrolet Camaro Schippers Jan (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 142 MGB V8 Bucher Daniel (CH) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 143 BMW 2002 Ti Jacobs Stefan (L) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 143 Porsche 911 2.5 ST Sionneau Damien (F)-Pereira Manuel (F) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 145 Ford Mustang 432 Baumann Michael (D) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 145 Ford Mustang 432 Baumann Michael (D) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 146 Alfa Romeo GTV Parsons Tim (GB)-Mitchel Richard (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 146 Alfa Romeo GTV Parsons Tim (GB)-Mitchell Richard (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 146 Alfa Romeo GTV Parsons Tim (GB)-Mitchel Richard (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 147 Morgan +8 Rafter Peter (GB) (Spa Ardennes Challenge)

# 155 Opel Kadett Mikkelsen Mikkel (DK) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 155 Porsche 911 Van Riet Christophe (B)-Grifnee Caroline (B) (NK-HTGT)

# 157 Austin Healey Frogeye Lackford Robin (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 157 Austin Healey Frogeye Lackford Robin (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 158 TVR Griffith Bjerglund Claus (DK) (NK-HTGT) (1)

# 158 TVR Griffith Reuben Nigel (GB) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 158 TVR Griffith Reuben Nigel (GB) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 161 Porsche 964 RS Galanidis Dimitri (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 163 Ford Capri MkIII Sweet Andrew (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 163 Ford Capri MkIII Sweet Andrew (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 163 Ford Capri MkIII Sweet Andrew (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 165 TVR Griffith 400 Thompson Peter (GB)-Allison Charles (GB) (NK-HTGT)

# 166 Chevrolet Corvette Campagne Frits (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 167 Sunbeam Tiger Dod Peter (GB)-Dod Nathan (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 167 Sunbeam Tiger Dod Peter (GB)-Dod Nathan (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 169 Porsche 944 Svensson Gilbert (S) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 171 Austin Healey 3000 Mk I T'Hoen Robert-Jan (NL) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 171 Porsche 911 RSR Blake Tony (GB)-Blake Aston (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 171 Porsche 911 RSR Blake Tony (GB)-Blake Aston (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 171 Porsche 911 RSR Blake Tony (GB)-Blake Aston (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 172 Ford Shelby Mustang Van Putten Harmen (NL)-Van Putten Jip (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 173 Triumph TR3 Huls Werner (B) (CSCC Classic)

# 173 Triumph TR3 Huls Werner (B) (CSCC Classic)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Nach oben