Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


# 53 BMW M1 March Bot Jan Jr. (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 53 BMW M1 March Bot Jan Jr. (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 53 BMW M1 March Bot Jan Jr. (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 55 Caterham 420R Gee Martin (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 55 Ginetta G55 Charman Graham (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 55 Iso Rivolta Bergmans Rob (NL) (NK-HTGT)

# 55 Porsche 964 RSR Geerts Ad (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 56 Alfa Romeo GTAm Cunnington Adam (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 56 BMW 328i Thompson Alan (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 57 BMW Dierckx Jasper (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 57 Ford Anglia Gomm Jonathan (GB)-Aldworth Gavin (GB)-Nash Mike (GB) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 57 Ford Escort MkI Paxman Tony (GB)-Crabtree Wayne (GB) (Spa Ardennes Challenge)

# 57 Ford Escort MkI Paxman Tony (GB)-Crabtree Wayne (GB) (Spa Ardennes Challenge)

# 57 Ford Escort MkI Paxman Tony (GB)-Crabtree Wayne (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 57 Ford Escort MkI Paxman Tony (GB)-Crabtree Wayne (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 57 Ford Escort MkI Paxman Tony (GB)-Crabtree Wayne (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 57 Ford Escort MkI Paxman Tony (GB)-Crabtree Wayne (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 57 Porsche 356A Speedster Havdal Hans Peter (N) (NK-HTGT)

# 57 Porsche 356A Speedster Havdal Hans Peter (N) (NK-HTGT)

# 59 Caterham 1600 Potter Rick (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 59 Caterham 1600 Potter Rick (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 59 MG B V8 Scheurer Peter (D)-Wien Clemens (D) (CSCC Classic)

# 59 Porsche 911 Platts Alexander (GB)-Hutson-Flynn Joshua (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 59 Porsche Carrera RS De Graaf Hans (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 59 Porsche Carrera RS De Graaf Hans (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 60 Ford GT40 Person Kennet (S) (NK-HTGT)

# 60 Ford GT40 Person Kennet (S) (NK-HTGT)

# 60 Ford GT40 Person Kennet (S) (NK-HTGT)

# 60 Ford GT40 Person Kennet (S) (NK-HTGT)

# 61 Chevrolet Corvette Rajon Pascal (F)-Guillaume-Schmitt Patrick (F) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 61 Chevrolet Corvette Rajon Pascal (F)-Guillaume-Schmitt Patrick (F) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 61 Ford Escort Mexico MkI Mulder Chris (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 61 Ford Escort Mexico MkI Mulder Chris (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 61 Morgan Roadster Baines Simon (GB) (Spa Ardennes Challenge)

# 62 Caterham 420R Saunders John (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 62 Porsche 356A Speedster Moyes Jeff (GB) (NK-HTGT)

# 62 Porsche 356A Speedster Moyes Jeff (GB) (NK-HTGT)

# 62 Porsche 944 S2 Comery Sebastian (GB)-Curtis Jonathan (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 62 TVR Griffith Dupont Michel (B)-Lambilliotte Philippe (B) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 63 BMW M3 Simmen Douglas (GB)-Holyhead Jason (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 64 Caterham 420R Overton Tom (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 65 Porsche 911 2.7 RS Sanchez-Alcalá Rafael (E)-Sanchez-Alcalá Eduardo (E) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 66 Mazda RX7 Taylor Trevor (GB)-Taylor Alex (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 66 Porsche 911 3.0 RS Cubero Antonio (E)-Sole Joan (E) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 67 BMW 635 CSI Lubbers Cees (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 67 BMW 635 CSI Lubbers Cees (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 67 Morgan Roadster Lightweight House Dominic (GB) (Spa Ardennes Challenge)

# 68 Ford Mustang Notchback Van Dyck André (B)-De Weerdt Emiel (B)-Kerkhofs Ludo (B) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 68 Ford Mustang Van Dyck André (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 68 Renault Alpine A310 Rosenfeldt Lars (DK) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Nach oben