Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


# 27 NSU TTS Canning Glenn (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 27 NSU TTS Canning Glenn (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 28 Chevrolet Camaro Muenster Holger (D) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 28 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 Smeets Bert (B)-Schippers Jan (NL) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 28 Ford Capri MkI Thomas David (GB)-White Jonny (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 28 Ford Capri MkI Thomas David (GB)-White Jonny (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 28 Toyota MR2 MkI White Jonny (GB)-Thomas David (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 29 Ford Capri White Jonny (GB)-Thomas Marc (GB) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 29 Plymouth Barracuda S Metzger Urs (CH) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 29 Plymouth Barracuda S Metzger Urs (CH) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 30 BMW 1800 Wolters Hans (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 30 BMW M3 Van Rompuy Dirk (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 30 BMW M3 Van Rompuy Dirk (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 30 BMW M3 Van Rompuy Dirk (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 30 Lotus Cortina Aarents Jan Alphonce (NL) (CSCC Classic)

# 31 Caterham 1600 Greene Richard (GB)-Greene Pascal (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 31 Ford Escort MkI Swadkin Tim (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 31 Ford Escort MkI Swadkin Tim (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 31 Ford Escort MkI Swadkin Tim (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 31 Ford Escort MkI Swadkin Tim (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 31 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Poppelaars Jack (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 31 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Poppelaars Jack (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 31 Ginetta G4 Winchester Nigel (GB) (NK-HTGT)

# 31 Smart 4Two Palmer James (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 32 Caterham 420R Wiggins Lee (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 32 Ginetta G4 Lambert Brian (GB) (NK-HTGT)

# 32 MG B Mooney Dominic (GB)-Small Brian (GB) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 32 Porsche 964 Paque Pierre-Yves (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 33 BMW 325i Kuijl Tim (B) (Belcar Historic Cup)

# 33 Caterham CSR Sharrock James(GB)-Faulds Stuart (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 34 BMW M3 Griffin Dave (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 34 MGB Lambert Barbara (GB) (NK-HTGT)

# 34 Morgan +8 Sargeant Peter (GB)-Sebba Leight (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 34 Morgan +8 Sargeant Peter (GB)-Sebba Leight (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 34 Porsche 964 Stox Peter (NL) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 34 Triumph TR4 Luebbert Florian (D) (CSCC Classic)

# 35 Austin Healey Sprite Easton Edwarg (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 35 Caterham 420R Miserendino Tom (USA) (7 Race Series)

# 35 Ford Escort RS MkII Brouwn Daniel (GB) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 35 Ford Escort RS MkII Brouwn Daniel (GB) (CSN Groep YTCC-Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 35 Hyundai Coupe Tonge Clive (GB)-Winter Vaughn (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 36 BMW M3 Evo Smith Mark (GB) (CSCC Sevens and Millennium)

# 37 Ford Mustang Notchback Miles Jon (GB)-Miles Adrian (GB) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 37 Ford Mustang Notchback Miles Jon (GB)-Miles Adrian (GB) (Spa 3 Hours)

# 37 Morris Cooper S Span Carst (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 39 Caterham 420R Drain Mark (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 39 Ford Anglia Williams Alex (GB)-Skipp Roger (GB) (CSCC Classic)

# 39 Ram Shelby Cobra Lim Cheng (GB)-James Phil (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 39 Ram Shelby Cobra Lim Cheng (GB)-James Phil (GB) (Spa One Hour)

# 39 Ram Shelby Cobra Lim Cheng (GB)-James Phil (GB) (Spa One Hour)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Nach oben