Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


# 13 BMW M3 STW Knoch Bernd (D)-Hochwind Timo (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 13 Cobra 427 Schmitz-Becker (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 13 Cobra 427 Schmitz-Becker (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 13 Cobra 427 Schmitz-Becker (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 13 Daimler Benz 300 SEL 3.0 Edelhoff Gustav (D) (HTGT-AGDT)

# 14 Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti Rupp Stefan (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 14 Alfa Romeo 155 V6 Ti Rupp Stefan (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 14 VW Lupo Cup Fischer Lucas (D)-Müller Rainer (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 14 VW-Kit-Cat Bonito Stolte Rainer (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 15 Mercedes-Benz SSK (Bj.1929) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 16 Bentley Speed Six (Bj.1929) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 16 Mazda MX 5 Raab v.d. Heyde Eric (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 17 Auto Union DKW F12 Schormann Rolf (D) (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 17 Ginetta G4 Koenzen Uwe (D)-Rothenberger Jan (D) + # 93 FIAT ABARTH 1000 TC Corsa Kleber Klaus (D)-Schürgers Jürgen (D) (HTGT-AGDT)

# 17 Mercedes 720 SSKL (Bj.1930) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 18 BMW E36 STW Trautwein Yannik (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 19 Chevrolet Corvette C3 Ostrowski-Ostrowski (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 19 Riley Typ 9 (Bj.1931) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 19 Riley Typ 9 (Bj.1931) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 20 Bentley 4,5 Ltr.Supercharged (Bj.1931) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 21 BMW M3 DTM Cameron Greame (NZL) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 21 Hotchkiss (Bj.1932) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 21 Porsche 914/6 Weiske-Friesen (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 22 Lola T290 Schröder Dietmar (D) (CanAm-Supersports)

# 22 Seat Leon Supercopa Göbel Günther (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 23 BMW M3 ETCC Koslowski Jörg (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 23 Chevrolet Corvette Jentzsch-Schwentker (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 23 Chevrolet Corvette Jentzsch-Schwentker (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 23 Rover Vitesse Gladtfeld Rainer (D) (Tourenwagen- & Cup Revival)

# 24 Chevrolet Corvette C3 Jentzsch-Himmelreich (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 24 Maserati 8 CM (Bj.1933) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 24 Maserati 8 CM (Bj.1933) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 25 Wolseley Hornet (Bj.1933) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 26 Alfa Romeo 6 C (Bj.1933) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 26 Opel Astra Thissen Jochen (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 26 Opel Kadett B Rizkallah-Nol (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 27 Alfa Romeo 8 C 2300 Monza (Bj.1933) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 27 Alfa Romeo GT Junior Dorndorfer Johannes (D) (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 27 BMW M3 WTC Tänzler Harald (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 27 Lotus Cortina Romo Frank (D)

# 28 Wolseley Hornet Spezial (Bj.1933) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 29 BMW M3 GTR Röllinghoff Peter (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 30 Alfa Romeo GT-Am Zahnenbenz Dr.Günter (D)-Zahnenbenz Patrick (D) (HTGT-AGDT)

# 30 BMW E36 Ernst Constantin (D) (Cup und Tourenwagen Trophy)

# 30 Opel Ascona 400 Piehl Karl (D) (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 30 Opel Ascona 400 Piehl Karl (D) (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 30 Wolseley Hornet Spezial (Bj.1934) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 30 Wolseley Hornet Spezial (Bj.1934) (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 31 Aston Martin Ulster MkII (Prewars & Vintage Cars)

# 32 Alfa Romeo Giulia 2000 GT Heinecke-de Zordi (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nach oben