Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


# 104 Apal (Bj.1965) Stieper Thomas (D) (Formel Vau)

# 104 Apal (Bj.1965) Stieper Thomas (D) (Formel Vau)

# 105 Alfa Romeo GT-Am Wilms Jochen (D) (HTGT-AGDT)

# 109 Rion (Bj.1965) Lorch Armin (D) (Formel Vau)

# 124 Autodynamics (Bj.1965) van Hoorn Ruben (D) (Formel Vau)

# 124 Renault 5 GT Turbo Coupe Staub Bernd (D) (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 126 Porsche 911 ST di Casa Manolo (D)-di Casa Angelo (D) (HTGT-AGDT)

# 142 Porsche 911 ST Kainzinger Hans-Ulrich (D) (HTGT-AGDT)

# 170 Alfa Romeo GTAM Niestrath Markus (D) (HTGT-AGDT)

# 174 BMW 2002 Kalf Bernd (D)-Kalf Nico (D) (HTGT-AGDT)

# 174 Volvo P121 Althausen Otto (D) (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 178 Cobra 427 SC Hilgert-Oberrecht (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 179 Ford Cobra SC 427 Phlipsen-Frank (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 180 BMW 2002 Gruppe 2 Wilhelmstroop-Wilhelmstroop (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 181 Shelby Cobra 427 Pfand-Pfand (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 182 Corvette C3 Scharpenberg-Breuer (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 183 Borgward Le Mans Coupé Larsson Lars-Erik (S) (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 187 Triumph TR 6 Dröse-Dröse (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 189 NSU Prinz 1000 Pfeifer-Bachnick (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 190 Mercedes AMG 190 DTM Bernd Jannis (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 193 Cobra 427 Pilgrim Heise-Meyer (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 198 Chevrolet Corvette Sting Ray Reich-Middendorf (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 200 Hick (Bj.1969) Kluth Robin (D) (Formel Vau)

# 201 Mercedes Benz 190 2,5-16V Hölscher Roland (D)-Pikard Lucas (D) (Tourenwagen Classics)

# 202 Beach (Bj.1965) Kuipers Bart (NL) (Formel Vau)

# 211 Olympic (Bj.1968) Renn Tim (D) (Formel Vau)

# 213 Kaimann (Bj.1970) Sewing Hugo (D) + # 203 Austro Vau (Bj.1968) Waschak Robert (A) (Formel Vau)

# 218 Porsche 356 A Coupe Martens-Martens (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 221 Ferrari F40 LM Röder-Raab von der Heyde (GLP Track Masters 1+2+3)

# 223 Porsche 934 Turbo Oberdörster Stefan (D)-Gülden Andreas (D) (100 Meilen Trophy)

# 223 Porsche 934 Turbo Oberdörster Stefan (D)-Gülden Andreas (D) (100 Meilen Trophy)

# 248 RPB (Bj.1967) Gremler Stephan (D) (Formel Vau)

# 250 NSU 1000 (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 251 Porsche 928 (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 252 Porsche 911 (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 253 Toyota MR II (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 261 Porsche 911 RS (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 261 Porsche 911 RS (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 262 Porsche 924 S Riefer Andreas (D) (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 264 Alfa Romeo (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 282 Austro Vau (Bj.1968) Orthey Philipp (D) (Formel Vau)

# 295 Alfa Romeo (Nürburgring Classic Experience)

# 301 Vogt (Bj.1972) Hartmann Heinz (D) (Formel Vau)

# 302 Kaimann (Bj.1973) Zimmermann Bernhard (A) (Formel Vau)

# 316 Karringer (Bj.1973) Schmidt Joachim (D) (Formel Vau)

# 334 Fuchs (Bj.1975) Sieber Ingolf (D) (Formel Vau)

# 339 Fuchs (Bj.1972) Filthaut Siegfried (D) (Formel Vau)

# 340 Motul (Bj.1975) Engelke Heiko (D) (Formel Vau)

# 341 LCR (Bj.1972) Wanger Johann (FL) (Formel Vau)

# 342 Kaimann (Bj.1973) Ohlinger Nick (D) (Formel Vau)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nach oben