Spa-Classic Mai 2017

18-20 Mai

1 2 3


Spa-Classic 2017

McLaren F1 GTR Lendoudis Kriton (GR) (GT1)

Startaufstellung Heritage Touring Cup

# 1 Lola T 292 BDG (Bj.1973) Sinclair Tony (GB) (Classic Endurance Racing 2)

# 2 Aston Martin DB 2/4 MkI Bertone Comp.Spider (Bj.1953) Stamm Heinz (CH) (Trofeo Nastro Rosso)

# 2 BMW 635 CSI (Bj.1984) Hope Richard (GB) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 2 Jaguar E-Type 3.8L (Bj.1964) Mestrot Guy-Fabrice (F)-Da Rocha José (P) ('Sixties' Endurance)

# 2 Lola T 298 BMW 8Bj.1979) Da Rocha Frédéric (F)-Da Rocha Nicolas (F) (Classic Endurance Racing 2)

# 2 March 772 (Bj.1977) Watts Matthew (GB) (Euro F2 Classic)

# 2 Maserati MC12 Vercoutere Ivan (F) (GT1)

# 3 Chevron B 26 (Bj.1974) Watson Sandy (SCO)-O'Connell Martin (GB) (Classic Endurance Racing 2)

# 3 Jaguar XJR (Bj.1990) Lynn Shaun (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 3 Jaguar XJR (Bj.1990) Lynn Shaun (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 3 Jaguar XJR (Bj.1990) Lynn Shaun (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 3 Jaguar XJR (Bj.1990) Lynn Shaun (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 3 March 782 (Bj.1978) Devis Marc (B) (Euro F2 Classic)

# 4 Chevron B 40 (Bj.1977) O'Connell Martin (GB) (Euro F2 Classic)

# 4 Ford Escort 1600 RS MkI (Bj.1968) de Latre du Bosqueau Thierry (B)-de Borman Raphaël (B) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 4 Ford Escort 1600 RS MkI (Bj.1968) de Latre du Bosqueau Thierry (B)-de Borman Raphaël (B) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 4 Grac MT16 (Bj.1972) Verbaere Dominique (F) (Classic Endurance Racing 2)

# 5 BMW 635 CSI (Bj.1973) Rittweger Alexander (D) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 5 BMW 635 CSI (Bj.1973) Rittweger Alexander (D) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 7 Chevrolet Camaro Z28 (Bj.1967) Broutin Eric (F)-de Fortis Benjamin (F) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 7 Lola T70 MkIII (Bj.1958) Seiler Toni (CH) (Classic Endurance Racing 1)

# 8 Chevron B 16 FVC (Bj.1970) Galant Xavier (F)-Neurrisse Vincent (F) (Classic Endurance Racing 1)

# 9 Audi R8 LMP (Team Joest) (Bj.2000) Clark David (AUS) (GT1)

# 9 Audi R8 LMP (Team Joest) (Bj.2000) Clark David (AUS) (GT1)

# 9 Audi R8 LMP (Team Joest) (Bj.2000) Clark David (AUS) (GT1)

# 9 BMW 635 CSI (Bj.1984) Guenat Maxime (CH) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 10 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1975) Brady Adrian-George (AUS) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 10 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1975) Brady Adrian-George (AUS) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 10 Chevron B 16 BMW (Bj.1971) Meiners Franco (I) (Classic Endurance Racing 1)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1972) Firmenich Charles (CH) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1972) Firmenich Charles (CH) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1972) Firmenich Charles (CH) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1972) Firmenich Charles (CH) + # 23 Ford Mustang GT (Pinepac) (Bj.1984) Huxley David (GB)-Greensall Nigel (GB) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 12 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ (Bj.1960) Piquet Jean-François (F) (Trofeo Nastro Rosso)

# 12 Chrysler Viper Lopez Gerard (L) (GT1)

# 12 Chrysler Viper Lopez Gerard (L) (GT1)

# 12 Ford GT40 (Bj.1968) Nahum Claude (CH)-Thuner Bernard (CH) (Classic Endurance Racing 1)

# 15 BMW M535 (Bj.1981) Cutler Bill (AUS) (Heritage Touring Cup)

# 16 Porsche 911 2L (Bj.1965) Kohler Damien (F) ('Sixties' Endurance)

# 21 Ferrari 250 LM (Bj.1964) Joy Clive (GB) (Trofeo Nastro Rosso)

# 23 Chevron B 16 BMW (Bj.1971) Rupp Charles (F)-Peauger Philippe (F) (Classic Endurance Racing 1)

# 23 Jaguar E-Type 3.8L (Bj.1964) Lemos Frédéric (F)-Lemos Magali (F) ('Sixties' Endurance)
 

1 2 3

Die Galerie beinhaltet insgesamt 103 Bilder.

Nach oben