Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6


Spa Classic 2018

# 1 Cheetah G601 BDG (Bj.1976) Eggimann Beat (CH) (Endurance Racing2)

# 1 Ralt RT 1 (Bj.1977) Veillard Charles (F) (F2000) (Euro F2 Classic)

# 2 Ferrari 275 GTB-C (Bj.1966) Gaye Vincent (B) (The Graetests Trophy)

# 2 Ferrari 275 GTB-C (Bj.1966) Gaye Vincent (B) (The Graetests Trophy)

# 2 Ford Escort MkI (Bj.1972) Van Riet Christophe (B)-Grifnee Caroline (B) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 2 Ford Escort MkI (Bj.1972) Van Riet Christophe (B)-Grifnee Caroline (B) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 2 Lola T 298 BMW (Bj.1979) Da Rocha Frédéric (F) (Endurance Racing2)

# 2 March 772 (Bj.1977) Watts Matthew (GB) (F2000) (Euro F2 Classic)

# 3 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1971) Reinhardt Daniel (CH)-Reinhardt Dominique (CH) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 3 Jaguar XJR12 (Bj.1990) Lynn Shaun (GB) + # 6 Jaguar XJR8 (Bj.1987) Meins Richard (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 3 Jaguar XJR12 (Bj.1990) Lynn Shaun (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 3 Jaguar XJR12 (Bj.1990) Lynn Shaun (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 3 Jaguar XJR12 (Bj.1990) Lynn Shaun (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 4 Peugeot 905 EV1B (Bj.1993) Guenat Dominique (CH) (Group C Racing)

# 5 Porsche 935 K3 (Bj.1980) Lindberg Henrik (DK) (Endurance Racing2)

# 5 Spice SE90C (Bj.1990) Tandy Steve (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 5 Spice SE90C (Bj.1990) Tandy Steve (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 6 Jaguar XJR8 (Bj.1987) Meins Richard (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 6 Jaguar XJR8 (Bj.1987) Meins Richard (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 6 Jaguar XJR8 (Bj.1987) Meins Richard (GB) (Group C Racing)

# 6 Lotus 47 (Bj.1967) Mathai Oliver (D) (Endurance Racing1)

# 6 Porsche 911 Maxted-Page Lee (GB) (Spa Classic Endurance 2 Litre Cup)

# 7 Bentley Speed 8 LMP2 (Global Endurance Legends)

# 7 Bentley Speed 8 LMP2 (Global Endurance Legends)

# 7 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28 (Bj.1967) Broutin Eric (F)-de Fortis Benjamin (F) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 7 Chevron B 21 BDG (Bj.1972) Legras Jean (F) (Endurance Racing2)

# 7 Chevron B 21 BDG (Bj.1972) Legras Jean (F) (Endurance Racing2)

# 7 Jaguar Type E 3.8L (Bj.1961) de Beaumont Alexis (CH) (CER 1 Sixties Endurance)

# 7 Lola T70 Mk III (Bj.1968) Seiler Toni (CH) (Endurance Racing1)

# 7 Lola T70 Mk III (Bj.1968) Seiler Toni (CH) (Endurance Racing1)

# 7 Rondel Motul M1 (Bj.1973) Tomlin David (GB) (F2000) (Euro F2 Classic)

# 8 Ford Escort 1600 RS MkI (Bj.1972) Galant Xavier (F)-Neurrisse Vincent (F) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 8 Shelby Cobra 289 (Bj.1964) Galant Xavier (F)-Neurrisse Vincent (F) (CER 1 Sixties Endurance)

# 9 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1976) Everard Eric (B) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 9 Jaguar XJR11 (Bj.1989) Vercoutere Ivan (F)-Mueller Alex (CH) (Group C Racing)

# 9 Jaguar XJR11 (Bj.1989) Vercoutere Ivan (F)-Mueller Alex (CH) (Group C Racing)

# 9 Jaguar XJR11 (Bj.1989) Vercoutere Ivan (F)-Mueller Alex (CH) (Group C Racing)

# 9 Jaguar XJR11 (Bj.1989) Vercoutere Ivan (F)-Mueller Alex (CH) (Group C Racing)

# 10 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1973) Brady Adrian George (AUS) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 10 Chevron B 16 BMW (Bj.1971) Meiners Franco (I) (Endurance Racing1)

# 10 Osella PA 5 (Bj.1977) Turriziani Roberto (I)-Di Fulvio Stefano (I) (Endurance Racing2)

# 10 Spice SE92 (Bj.1992) Campagne Michiel (NL)-Kalff Allard (NL) (Group C Racing)

# 10 Spice SE92 (Bj.1992) Campagne Michiel (NL)-Kalff Allard (NL) (Group C Racing)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1972) Firmenich Charles (CH)-Moser Henry (CH) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 12 Alfa Romeo Giulietta SZ (Bj.1960) Piquet Jean-François (F) (The Graetests Trophy)

# 12 Brabham BT 21C (Bj.1967) Wilson Wayne (AUS) (Pré Aero) (Euro F2 Classic)

# 12 Ford Escort MkI 1600 RS Broadspeed (Bj.1975) Gill Ben (GB) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)

# 12 Shelby Cobra 289 (Bj.1965) Legras Jean (F) (CER 1 Sixties Endurance)

# 13 BMW 530i US (Bj.1977) Truffier Philippe (F) (CER 2 Heritage Touring Car)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6

Nach oben