Motorsportfotografie by Vit Schank

1 2 3 4 5 6 7


Spa Summer Classic

# 1 Alpine A110 (Bj.1971) Fricke Andreas (D) (Belgian Historic Cup)

# 1 Dallara F 308 Opel (Bj.2008) Germann Angelique (D) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 1 Trabant 601 RS Westerhuis Albert (NL) (Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 1 Trabant 601 RS Westerhuis Albert (NL) (Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 1a MCR Sherrington Patrick (GB) (Sports 2000 SRCC & Sport Protos Cup) (Free Practice # 40)

# 2 Dallara F 306 Mercedes (Bj.2006) Rüttimann URS (CH) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 2 Dallara F 306 Mercedes (Bj.2006) Rüttimann URS (CH) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 2 Ford Falcon Hamilton Carlo (NL) (NK HTGT)

# 3 Caterham R300 Simpson Stuart (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 3 Dallara-308 Mercedes Tobler Marcel (CH) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 3 Dallara-308 Mercedes Tobler Marcel (CH) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 3 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Van Gammeren Thijs (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 3 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Van Gammeren Thijs (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 3 Lotus Sunbeam Renes Ron (NL) (Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 3 MG A (Bj.1958) Meijer Ton (NL) (CSCC Adams and Page Swinging 60s)

# 4 Dallara-308 Fiat Vagaggini Paolo (I) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 4 Dodge Charger Hemi V8 Schwartz Christophe (D) (Youngtimer Touring Car Challenge)

# 4 Ford Fiesta ST Clarke Oliver (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 4 Ford Sierra Cosworth RS (Bj.1987) Van Elderen Jan (B) (Belgian Historic Cup)

# 5 Dallara F 308 Fiat (Bj.2008) Milani Enrico (I) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 5 Ford Escort RS 2000 MkI Van Gammeren Henk (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 6 Caterham 1600 Jeffs Martin (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 6 Ford GT 40 (Bj.1968) De Baer Guy (B) (Belgian Historic Cup)

# 6 Lotus Esprit S3 Olson Nicholas (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 6 Lucchini SN 85 Laroche Claude-Philippe (B) (Sports 2000 SRCC & Sport Protos Cup)

# 6 Triumph TR6 (Bj.1969) Neumann Mario (D) (CSCC Adams and Page Swinging 60s)

# 7 Dallara F 308 Volkswagen (Bj.2008) Pellegrino Antonio (CH) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 7 Ford Puma Harris Toby (GB)-Selby Lisa (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)

# 7 Porsche 911 Carrera RS Stolk Leonard (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 8 Caterham R300 Ferriera Luis Calheiros (P) (7 Race Series)

# 8 Dallara-308 Fiat Rasero Dino (I) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 8 MCR Houghton David (GB) (Sports 2000 SRCC & Sport Protos Cup)

# 8 Porsche 911 (Bj.1965) Geebelen Luc (B) (Belgian Historic Cup)

# 9 Dallara-308 Mercedes Venn Peter (GB) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 9 Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300 Engel Paul (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 9 Innocenti Mini Cooper 1300 Engel Paul (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 10 Caterham 1600 Gilliland Ray (GB) (7 Race Series)

# 10 Dallara-305 Opel Drechsler Ulrich (D) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 10 RAM Cobra Lambert Andy (GB)-Lim Cheng (GB) (Spa Ardennes Challenge)

# 11 Caterham R 300 Woodwiss Carl (GB) (Spa Ardennes Challenge)

# 11 Dallara F 308 Opel (Bj.2008) Böhlen Kurt (CH) (Spa Formula Summer)

# 11 Mini 1275 GT Span Timo (NL) (State-of-Art NK GT&TC)

# 11 Mini Cooper S Rappange Rob (NL) (NK HTGT)

# 11 Proton Satria Adams Daniel (GB) (CSCC Inter-Series Cup)
 

1 2 3 4 5 6 7

Nach oben