1 2


ADAC GT Masters 2015 Spa-Francorchamps

# 1 Audi R8 LMS ultra (C. Abt Racing) Wackerbauer Stefan (D)-Van der Linde Kelvin (ZA)

# 1 Audi R8 LMS ultra (C. Abt Racing) Wackerbauer Stefan (D)-Van der Linde Kelvin (ZA)

# 2 Audi R8 LMS ultra (C. Abt Racing) Pepper Jordan Lee (ZA)-Thiim Nicki (DK)

# 2 Audi R8 LMS ultra (C. Abt Racing) Pepper Jordan Lee (ZA)-Thiim Nicki (DK)

# 3 Audi R8 LMS ultra (C. Abt Racing) Weishaupt Andreas (D)-Jöns Christer (D)

# 3 Audi R8 LMS ultra (C. Abt Racing) Weishaupt Andreas (D)-Jöns Christer (D)

# 3 Audi R8 LMS ultra (C. Abt Racing) Weishaupt Andreas (D)-Jöns Christer (D)

# 7 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Stolz Luca (D)-Bleekemolen Jeroen (NL)

# 7 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Stolz Luca (D)-Bleekemolen Jeroen (NL)

# 7 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Stolz Luca (D)-Bleekemolen Jeroen (NL)

# 8 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Hamprecht Fabian (D)-Schmid Clemens (A)

# 8 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Hamprecht Fabian (D)-Schmid Clemens (A)

# 8 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Hamprecht Fabian (D)-Schmid Clemens (A)

# 8 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Hamprecht Fabian (D)-Schmid Clemens (A)

# 8 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Hamprecht Fabian (D)-Schmid Clemens (A)

# 8 Bentley Continental GT3 (Bentley Team HTP) Hamprecht Fabian (D)-Schmid Clemens (A)

# 12 BMW Z4 GT3 (Senkyr Motorsport) Sladecka Samuel (SK)-Marioneck Lennart (D)

# 12 BMW Z4 GT3 (Senkyr Motorsport) Sladecka Samuel (SK)-Marioneck Lennart (D)

# 13 Corvette Z06.R GT3 (RWT RacingTeam) Lips Remo (CH)-Barth Sven (D)

# 13 Corvette Z06.R GT3 (RWT RacingTeam) Lips Remo (CH)-Barth Sven (D)

# 16 Audi R8 LMS ultra (YACO Racing) Frey Rahel (CH)-Geipel Philip (D)

# 16 Audi R8 LMS ultra (YACO Racing) Frey Rahel (CH)-Geipel Philip (D)

# 16 Audi R8 LMS ultra (YACO Racing) Frey Rahel (CH)-Geipel Philip (D)

# 16 Audi R8 LMS ultra (YACO Racing) Frey Rahel (CH)-Geipel Philip (D)

# 19 BMW Z4 GT3 (BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert) Hürtgen Claudia (D)-Alzen Uwe (D)

# 19 BMW Z4 GT3 (BMW Sports Trophy Team Schubert) Hürtgen Claudia (D)-Alzen Uwe (D)

# 21 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (Team Zakspeed) Asch Sebastian (D)-Ludwig Luca (D)

# 21 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (Team Zakspeed) Asch Sebastian (D)-Ludwig Luca (D)

# 21 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (Team Zakspeed) Asch Sebastian (D)-Ludwig Luca (D)

# 22 Nissan GT-R NISMO GT3 (MRS GT-Racing) Jöst Dominic (D)-Scholze Florian (D)

# 22 Nissan GT-R NISMO GT3 (MRS GT-Racing) Jöst Dominic (D)-Scholze Florian (D)

# 23 Nissan GT-R NISMO GT3 (MRS GT-Racing) Gassner Marc (D)-Strauss Florian (D)

# 23 Nissan GT-R NISMO GT3 (MRS GT-Racing) Gassner Marc (D)-Strauss Florian (D)

# 24 Audi R8 LMS ultra (kfzteile24 MS RACING) Stoll Florian (D)-Basseng Marc (D)

# 24 Audi R8 LMS ultra (kfzteile24 MS RACING) Stoll Florian (D)-Basseng Marc (D)

# 25 Lamborghini Gallardo R-EX (Reiter Engineering) Russell David (GB)-Owen Steve (AUS)

# 25 Lamborghini Gallardo R-EX (Reiter Engineering) Russell David (GB)-Owen Steve (AUS)

# 25 Lamborghini Gallardo R-EX (Reiter Engineering) Russell David (GB)-Owen Steve (AUS)

# 36 Porsche 911 GT3 R (GW IT Racing Team Schütz Motorsport ) Ragginger Martin (A)-Bachler Klaus (A)

# 36 Porsche 911 GT3 R (GW IT Racing Team Schütz Motorsport ) Ragginger Martin (A)-Bachler Klaus (A)

# 36 Porsche 911 GT3 R (GW IT Racing Team Schütz Motorsport ) Ragginger Martin (A)-Bachler Klaus (A)

# 42 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (HP Racing) Proczyk Harald (A)-Schneider Bernd (D)

# 42 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (HP Racing) Proczyk Harald (A)-Schneider Bernd (D)

# 42 Mercedes-Benz SLS AMG GT3 (HP Racing) Proczyk Harald (A)-Schneider Bernd (D)

# 66 Corvette Z06.R GT3 (Callaway Competition) Wirth Andreas (D)-Keilwitz Daniel (D)

# 66 Corvette Z06.R GT3 (Callaway Competition) Wirth Andreas (D)-Keilwitz Daniel (D)

# 66 Corvette Z06.R GT3 (Callaway Competition) Wirth Andreas (D)-Keilwitz Daniel (D)

# 69 Corvette Z06.R GT3 (Callaway Competition) Assenheimer Patrick (D)-Alessi Diego (I)

# 69 Corvette Z06.R GT3 (Callaway Competition) Assenheimer Patrick (D)-Alessi Diego (I)
 

1 2

Nach oben