1 2 3 4


Historic Trophy Nürburgring 2015

# 1 Bugatti T 35 B (Bj.1929) Buschor Ivo (CH)

# 1 Bugatti T 35 B (Bj.1929) Buschor Ivo (CH)

# 2 Fiat 514 S (Bj.1929) Geiger Miro (D)

# 2 Opel Ascona A (Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V.) Youngtimer + FHR Langstreckencup Nolte Michael (D)

# 2 Opel Ascona A (Scuderia Augustusburg Brühl e.V.) Youngtimer + FHR Langstreckencup Nolte Michael (D)

# 3 Porsche 911 (RG Oberberg e.V.) Youngtimer + FHR Langstreckencup Oberdörster Stefan (D)

# 3 Riley Brooklands (Bj.1930) Hartmann Oliver (D)

# 6 Alfa Romeo 8c 2300 Mille Miglia Spider (Bj.1932) Stummeyer Georg (D)

# 7 MG K1-K3 (Bj.1933) Algren Svend (DK)

# 10 Riley Special 12-4 (Bj.1934) Grimm Charly (D)

# 11 Riley Big Four Spezial (Bj.1935) Bethke Detlev (D)

# 13 Lagonda M45 Tean Car (Bj.1935) Müller-Wrede Malte (D)

# 14 Lagonda Rapier (Bj.1935) Schober Karl

# 19 Delahaye 135 (Bj.1936) Freiherr von Ketteler Alfred (D)

# 20 Riley MPH Special (Bj.1937) Albiez Alfred (A)

# 23 MG TA Q-Type Special (Bj.1938) Erdle Volker (D)

# 24 MG TD Mk II (Bj.1953) Peters Franz (D)

# 32 VW Golf GTI Schmidt Ulf (D)

# 88 Alfa Romeo 1300 (Bj.1973) Strufe Peter (D)

# 92 Ford Mustang (Bj.1967) Seelmeyer Christian (D)

# 96 Porsche 911 (Bj.1976) Münch Peter (D)

# 98 Ford Mustang (Bj.1967)

# 101 Beach Mk 5 B (Bj.1963) Nord Manfred (D)

# 102 Apal (Bj.1965) Seinecke Christian (D)

# 102 NSU TT Marmulla Jürgen (D)-Sälzer Guido (D)-Backes Klaus (D)

# 102 NSU TT Marmulla Jürgen (D)-Sälzer Guido (D)-Backes Klaus (D)

# 103 NSU Benra Michael (D)-Benra Friedrich (D)

# 103 NSU Benra Michael (D)-Benra Friedrich (D)

# 104 Apal (Bj.1965) Stieper Thomas (D)

# 107 Alfa Romeo (Bj.1971) Kohrs Helge (D)

# 112 Audi 80 GTE (Bj.1978) Schöffner Herbert (D)

# 118 Opel Ascona A Schier Christian (D)

# 121 BMW 635 CSI (Bj.1984) Schröter Ingo (D)

# 123 Porsche 356 C (Bj.1964) Muhle Dr.Gerwalt (D)

# 127 Porsche 912 (Bj.1967) Klaes Tobias (D)

# 132 Triumph TR 6 (Bj.1973) Dorner Sven (D)

# 142 Ford Escort RS 2000 Fröhlingsdorf Thomas(D)-Leiendecker Andreas (D)

# 142 Ford Escort RS 2000 Fröhlingsdorf Thomas(D)-Leiendecker Andreas (D)

# 142 Ford Escort RS 2000 Fröhlingsdorf Thomas(D)-Leiendecker Andreas (D)

# 142 Porsche 356 AGT (Bj.1959) Martens Thomas (D)

# 143 BMW 2002ti Hagen Bernhard (D)-Müller Walter Matthias (D)

# 144 Ford Escort Mk I (DMC e.V.) Heiden Franz Josef (D)

# 144 Ford Escort Mk I (DMC e.V.) Heiden Franz Josef (D)

# 144 Ford Escort Mk I (DMC e.V.) Heiden Franz Josef (D)

# 144 Ford Escort Mk I (DMC e.V.) Heiden Franz Josef (D)

# 151 VW Polo I (MSC Langenfeld e.V.) Schemmann Sebastian (D)-Rost Kevin (D)-Rost Olaf (D)

# 153 VW Polo Schmitz Rolf (D)-Linden Andreas (D)-Linden Tim (D)

# 155 Volvo Amazon (Bj.1970) Beuting Ralf (D)

# 155 VW Derby Schröder Thomas (D)-Schröder Luca (D)

# 159 Wartburg 311 (Bj.1958) Hannappel Martin (D)

# 162 VW Scirocco (Scuderia Colonia) Stüber Heinz (D)-Schmitz Michael (D)

# 170 Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk II Baumann Robert (D)

# 170 Ford Escort RS 2000 Mk II Baumann Robert (D)

# 170 Porsche 911 (Bj.1983) Werner Andreas (D)

# 171 Alfa Romeo Alfetta Bierbaum Dirk (D)-Baratella Ferdinand (D)

# 174 Audi 80 GTE Fuhrmann Daniel (D)

# 178 Ford Escort RS 2000 Ossenberg Frank (D)-Troelenberg Gino (D)

# 180 Opel Kadett C Coupe Scholz Stefan (D)-Vinke Wilhelm (D)

# 180 Opel Kadett C Coupe Scholz Stefan (D)-Vinke Wilhelm (D) + # 190 Opel Kadett C Coupe (Scuderia Offenbach e.V.) Renicke Christoph (D)
 

1 2 3 4

Nach oben