Spa-Classic Mai 2015

Spa-Classic Mai 2015

Spa-Francorchamps 22-24.Mai 2015

1 2 3 4


Spa-Classic 2015

Stands

# 2 Alfa Romeo GTA (Bj.1965) U2TC Vögele Carlo (CH)-Vögele Alain (CH)

# 2 BMW 528i (Bj.1982) Heritage Touring Cup Hope Richard (GB)-Beddow Paul (GB)

# 2 Lola T 298 BMW (Bj.1979) Classic Endurance Racing Da Rocha Frédéric (F)

# 3 Chevron B16 (Bj.1970) Classic Endurance Racing Gutzwiller Stéphane (CH)

# 3 Ford Capri RS 3100 Broadspeed (Bj.1973) Heritage Touring Cup Ward Chris (GB)-Young John (GB)

# 5 Ford Cortina Consul (Bj.1965) U2TC Monteverde Carlos (BR)-Pearson Gary (GB)

# 5 Ford Escort MkI 1600 RS (Bj.1972) Heritage Touring Cup Van Riet Christophe (B)-de Borman Raphaël (B)

# 5 Ford Escort MkI 1600 RS (Bj.1972) Heritage Touring Cup Van Riet Christophe (B)-de Borman Raphaël (B)

# 5 Ford Escort MkI 1600 RS (Bj.1972) Heritage Touring Cup Van Riet Christophe (B)-de Borman Raphaël (B)

# 5 Porsche 935 K3 (Bj.1979) Classic Endurance Racing Lindberg Henrik (DK)

# 5 Porsche 935 K3 (Bj.1979) Classic Endurance Racing Lindberg Henrik (DK)

# 5 Porsche 935 K3 (Bj.1979) Classic Endurance Racing Lindberg Henrik (DK)

# 5 Spice SE90 GTP (Bj.1990) Group C Racing Tandy Steve (GB) + # 177 ALD C289 (Bj.1989) Lyons Frank (GB)

# 5 Spice SE90 GTP (Bj.1990) Group C Racing Tandy Steve (GB)

# 5 Spice SE90 GTP (Bj.1990) Group C Racing Tandy Steve (GB)

# 6 Cheetah G601 (Bj.1976) Classic Endurance Racing Rehkopf Stefan (D)

# 6 Maserati 300S (Bj.1955) Vögele Carlo (CH)

# 7 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28 (Bj.1967) Broutin Eric (F)-de Fortis Benjamin (F)

# 7 Chevrolet Camaro Z 28 (Bj.1967) Broutin Eric (F)-de Fortis Benjamin (F)

# 7 Maserati 300S (Bj 1955) Trofeo Nastro Rosso Ulrich Conrad M. (CH)

# 8 Alfa Romeo GTV 6 (Bj.1984) Heritage Touring Cup Bussolini Jean-Marc (F)-Bussolini Julien (F)

# 8 Ferrari 250 GT Europa (Bj.1954) Trofeo Nastro Rosso Traber Erich (CH)

# 8 Lola T290 DFV (Bj.1972) Classic Endurance Racing Scemama Philippe (CH)

# 8 Shelby Cobra 289 (Bj.1963) Sixties' Endurance Oettli Philipp (CH)

# 9 Lotus 15 (Bj.1959) Sixties' Endurance Mestdagh Eric (B)-Zurstrassen Louis (L)

# 9 Porsche 935 K (Bj.1977) Classic Endurance Racing Merlin Jean-Marc (F)

# 10 BMW 635 CSi (Bj.1984) Heritage Touring Cup Hope Richard (GB)-Mason Simon (GB)

# 10 Lola T70 (Bj.1968) Classic Endurance Racing Hautot Patrick (F)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1972) Heritage Touring Cup Firmenich Charles (CH)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1972) Heritage Touring Cup Firmenich Charles (CH)

# 11 BMW 3.0 CSL (Bj.1972) Heritage Touring Cup Firmenich Charles (CH)

# 12 Alfa Romeo GTA (Bj.1965) U2TC Reinhardt Daniel (CH)-Reinhardt Dominique (CH)

# 12 Ford Escort 1600 RS (Bj.1975) Heritage Touring Cup Gill Ben (GB)

# 12 Ford Escort 1600 RS (Bj.1975) Heritage Touring Cup Gill Ben (GB)

# 12 Ford Escort 1600 RS (Bj.1975) Heritage Touring Cup Gill Ben (GB)

# 14 Lola T212 FVC (Bj.1971) Classic Endurance Racing Poponcini Mauro (I)

# 14 Lister Jaguar Knobbly (Bj.1958) Sixties' Endurance Gijzen Jan (NL)-Schrauwen Anthony (B)

# 14 Porsche 962 (Bj.1987) Group C Racing Dreelan Tommy (IRL)/Scott Aaron (GB)

# 14 Porsche 962 (Bj.1987) Group C Racing Dreelan Tommy (IRL)/Scott Aaron (GB)

# 14 Vauxhall Viva GT (Bj.1969) Heritage Touring Cup Chase-Gardener Paul (GB)-Jones Simon (GB)

# 15 Chevron B8 BMW (Bj.1969) Classic Endurance Racing Emberson John (GB)-Wykeham Bill (GB)

# 15 Lola T 294 FVC (Bj.1973) Classic Endurance Racing Baudoin Michel (F)

# 15 Spice SE89 (Bj.1989) Group C Racing Watt Adrian (GB)

# 15 Spice SE89 (Bj.1989) Group C Racing Watt Adrian (GB)

# 16 Ferrari 250 GT Breadvan (Bj.1962) Trofeo Nastro Rosso Halusa Martin (A)-Halusa Lukas (A)

# 16 Ford Cortina Lotus (Bj.1965) U2TC Tomlin David (GB)-Stretton Martin (GB)

# 16 Ford Escort 1600 RS (Bj.1974) Heritage Touring Cup Kohler Damien (F)

# 16 Ford Escort 1600 RS (Bj.1974) Heritage Touring Cup Kohler Damien (F)

# 16 Lola T212 FVC (Bj.1971) Classic Endurance Racing Kriknoff Serge (CH)

# 16 Porsche 911 2.0L (Bj.1965) Sixties' Endurance Kohler Damien (F)

# 17 Chevron B8 BMW (Bj.1969) Classic Endurance Racing Brandenburg Jean (CH)-Nicolet Lucien Charles (F)

# 17 Ford Capri 2600 RS (Bj.1972) Heritage Touring Cup Dance Steve (GB)

# 17 Jaguar XJR14 (Bj.1991) Group C Racing D'Ansembourg Christophe (B)/Regout Herve (B)

# 17 Jaguar XJR14 (Bj.1991) Group C Racing D'Ansembourg Christophe (B)/Regout Herve (B)

# 17 Jaguar XJR14 (Bj.1991) Group C Racing D'Ansembourg Christophe (B)/Regout Herve (B)

# 17 Lola T 298 (Bj.1979) Classic Endurance Racing Lafargue Patrice (F)

# 19 Rover Vitesse (Bj.1981) Heritage Touring Cup Summers Tim (GB)-Meaden Richard (GB)

# 19 Rover Vitesse (Bj.1981) Heritage Touring Cup Summers Tim (GB)-Meaden Richard (GB)
 

1 2 3 4

Die Galerie beinhaltet insgesamt 233 Bilder.

Nach oben